Eben Horacek

Event
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
17 GPRT: Ninkrossi
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Hood River Double Cross
4 Hood River Double Cross
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Mt. Tabor Series
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
70 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships
DNF Mt. Tabor Series
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC
2 Mt. Tabor Series
18 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
6 Mt. Tabor Series
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
23 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
3 NW JR Champs Omnium
4 Mt. Tabor Series
11 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Bend Don't Brake
13 Tuesday PIR
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
30 Tuesday PIR
DNF Eugene Roubaix
14 Tuesday PIR
76 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR
24 Tuesday PIR
1 Cherry Pie
9 Dirty Circles 3
5 Dirty Circles 3
16 Dirty Circles 2
16 Dirty Circles
16 Dirty Circles
138 Jack Frost TT: Combined
10 Jack Frost TT

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
26 2014 Overall BAR

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
18 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
15 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
19 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR

470th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
66 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
52 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
53 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
39 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
45 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
10 Jack Frost TT
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb

45th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR

66th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
9 Dirty Circles 3
1 Cherry Pie

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
5 Dirty Circles 3
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT

39th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 Bend Don't Brake
5 Mt. Tabor Series
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships

53rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium

52nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
7 Hood River Double Cross

14th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event
4 Hood River Double Cross
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

65th — 2014 Ironman

Event
10 Jack Frost TT
16 Dirty Circles 2
9 Dirty Circles 3
5 Dirty Circles 3
1 Cherry Pie
24 Tuesday PIR
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR
14 Tuesday PIR
DNF Eugene Roubaix
30 Tuesday PIR
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
13 Tuesday PIR
15 Bend Don't Brake
11 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
6 Mt. Tabor Series
18 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
2 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC
DNF Mt. Tabor Series
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
3 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
7 Hood River Double Cross
4 Hood River Double Cross
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
17 GPRT: Ninkrossi
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
4 Hood River Double Cross
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy

21st — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event
4 Hood River Double Cross

19th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
7 Hood River Double Cross

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 14-18

Event
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy

4th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event
10 Jack Frost TT
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb

31st — Oregon TT Cup: Category 3 Men

Event
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR

5th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
11 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series

15

Happy Valley, OR

M

9236

8056

2

3

B

3

5

October 2, 2010

December 31, 2014