Jens Voigt's Army

Event Name
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Mike Bene
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jason Borum
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Mike Bene
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Bene
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Mike Bene
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jason Borum
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Bene
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Mike Bene
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Jason Borum
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Edward Rogers
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Mike Bene
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Bene
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Mike Bene
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier Stephen Glass
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Mike Bene
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Edward Rogers
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Bene
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Borum
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Kristina Owen
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Kristina Owen
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Borum
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Bene
17 Battle at Barlow Jason Borum
34 Battle at Barlow Stephen Glass
34 Battle at Barlow Mike Bene
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Borum
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Edward Rogers
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Bene
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Stephen Glass
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Edward Rogers
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mike Bene
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jason Borum
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mike Bene
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jason Borum
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mike Bene
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Mike Bene
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Bene
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jason Borum
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Borum
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Jason Borum
11 Double Cross Benjamin Farver
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Benjamin Farver
1 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Farver
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Megan Kent
63 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
39 Portland Short Track Series Jason Borum
38 Portland Short Track Series Dylan Robbins
36 Portland Short Track Series Edward Rogers
13 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Borum
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jason Borum
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Dylan Robbins
20 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Borum
19 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Bene
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Benjamin Farver
15 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Bene
1 Mt. Tabor Series Benjamin Farver
13 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Borum
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Benjamin Farver
27 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Borum
17 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Bene
3 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Benjamin Farver
15 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Bene
10 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Borum
1 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Farver
15 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Borum
43 Tuesday PIR Edward Rogers
2 Montinore Road Race Benjamin Farver
5 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Mark Loder
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Edward Rogers
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Benjamin Farver
34 Tuesday PIR Jason Borum
19 Tuesday PIR Edward Rogers
3 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Farver
25 Tuesday PIR Jason Borum
7 Tuesday PIR Edward Rogers
19 Banana Belt Series Standings Stephen Glass
24 Banana Belt Stephen Glass
DNF Banana Belt Edward Rogers
DNF Banana Belt Benjamin Farver
29 Banana Belt Edward Rogers
12 Banana Belt Stephen Glass
12 Banana Belt Series Points Stephen Glass