fiona graham

Event Category
5 Cross Crusade Junior Women
4 Cross Crusade Junior Women
4 Cross Crusade Junior Women
5 Cross Crusade Junior Women
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women
2 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Women (15-18)
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Junior Women
2 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Women (15-18)
2 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Junior Women (15-18)
8 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Junior Women
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Jr women 15-18
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Wmn Cat 4
2 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Women (15-18)
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Jr Women 15-16
6 OBRA TT Championships: 20K: Combined Combined
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Senior Women
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Senior Women
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Women Cat 3/4
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 3K Pursuit Women
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Senior Women
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Women
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Sixday Women
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Sixday Women
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Sixday Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day Women
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Women
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Sixday Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday Women
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day Women
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Women
4 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday Women
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six Day Women
9 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women
7 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 15-18
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 15-18
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Junior
233 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Jr Wmn 15-16
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Wmn Cat 3
23 Monday PIR: May Series Women
8 Monday PIR Women
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Women Cat 4
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3k
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Cat 3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Women Cat 3
74 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
118 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
23 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined
DNS Estacada TT: 10 Miles Women Category 4
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18
18 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 4
220 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Jr. Women 15-16

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Points
1 2009 Overall BAR Junior Women 1243
1243

32nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
140 2009 Overall BAR Junior Men 262
262

63rd — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Jr. Women 15-16 1
18 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 4 1
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 1
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 1
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Women Cat 3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Cat 3 1
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3k 1
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Women Cat 4 1
8 Monday PIR Women 1
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Jr Wmn 15-16 1
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Junior 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 15-18 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
9 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women 1
7 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 1
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Women 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday Women 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Women 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women 1
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Women 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Senior Women 1
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Women 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 3K Pursuit Women 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Women Cat 3/4 1
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Senior Women 1
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Senior Women 1
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Jr Women 15-16 1
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Wmn Cat 4 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Jr women 15-18 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Junior Women 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
8 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women 1
2 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Women (15-18) 1
2 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Women (15-18) 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 1
5 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
4 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
4 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
5 Cross Crusade Junior Women 1
45

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
13 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 50
1 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Junior Women 300
4 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 297
2 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 299
4 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Junior Women 297
1243

140th — 2009 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
39 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Junior Men 262
262

174th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
37 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 264
264

87th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
4 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Category 3 Women 297
297

115th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
8 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Senior Women 293
293

4th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Junior Women 30
30

44th — 2009 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
9 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women 20
20

8th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women 17.0
4 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday Women 9.5
4 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday Women 9.5
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Women 9.5
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day Women 9.5
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day Women 11.0
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Women 44.0
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Senior Women 50.0
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 3K Pursuit Women 27.0
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Senior Women 9.0
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Senior Women 15.0
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women 25.0
8 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women 11.0
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women 5.0
252.0

2nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Jr. Women 15-16 30
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 30
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 30
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 30
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Junior 20
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Jr Women 15-16 60
200

4th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 15-18 17
2 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Women (15-18) 25
2 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Women (15-18) 25
67

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Jr women 15-18 60
60

39th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 13
13

37th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
9 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women 9
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Wmn Cat 4 8
17

13th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 19
5 Cross Crusade Junior Women 17
4 Cross Crusade Junior Women 19
4 Cross Crusade Junior Women 19
5 Cross Crusade Junior Women 17
91

4th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Wmn Cat 3 25
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Women Cat 3/4 57
82

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade Junior Women 14
4 Cross Crusade Junior Women 15
4 Cross Crusade Junior Women 15
5 Cross Crusade Junior Women 14
58

21

Portland, OR

F

871

3

3

B

Not a current member