Fiona Graham

Event Category
1 Kruger's Crossing Junior Women
2 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Junior
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Junior
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Junior
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Junior
3 Cross Crusade Women Junior
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women Junior
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Women
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Junior
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Junior Women
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Junior Women
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Beginner Junior Women
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Beginner Junior Women
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Women
10 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Junior Women
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Women MTB
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Junior Women MTB
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 13-14
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Junior Women 10-14
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 13-14
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13
20 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Women
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Women 12-14
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Kilometer
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Women 13-14/500m
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13
8 Monday PIR Novice Women
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 13-15
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 13-14
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior B
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Women 13-14
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit
129 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
129 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 200m
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500m
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior One Lap
31 PIR Category 4/5
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Junior Women
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Junior Women
1 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles Junior Women 13-14
1 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles) Junior Women 13-14
126 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
126 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 13-14
9 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
305 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
305 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15

32nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
26 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Men 275
35 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 266
57 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 244
785

50th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
34 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 267
43 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 4 Women 258
525

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 300
1 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Women 300
1 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Women 300
1 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 300
2 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Beginner Junior Women 50
1 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Women 50
1300

26th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15 17
17

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 19
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women 19
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Women 13-14 30
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Women 30
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 60
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Women 22
180

57th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 2
2

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 19
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 30
1 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles) Junior Women 13-14 30
1 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles Junior Women 13-14 30
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Junior Women 10-14 50
159

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 13-14 60
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Women 12-14 30
90

35th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 13
9 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 9
22

43rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women 22
22

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Women MTB 25
25

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Beginner Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Junior Women 30
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Beginner Junior Women 30
60

34th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 18
18

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 13-15 22
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women 19
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 13-14 50
91

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Junior Women 30
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Junior 25
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior 30
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Women 30
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women Junior 30
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior 30
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior 30
3 Cross Crusade Women Junior 22
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Junior 22
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Junior 50
2 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Junior 25
1 Kruger's Crossing Junior Women 30
354

2307th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior 1
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior B 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 1
4

24th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 1
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 1
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
9 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles) Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles Junior Women 13-14 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Junior Women 1
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 1
31 PIR Category 4/5 1
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 1
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Women 13-14 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15 1
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 13-14 1
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 13-15 1
8 Monday PIR Novice Women 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Women 13-14/500m 1
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Kilometer 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 1
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Women 12-14 1
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women 1
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Women 1
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women 1
20 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Junior Women 10-14 1
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit 1
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 13-14 1
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 1
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Junior Women MTB 1
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Women MTB 1
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Junior Women 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Women 1
10 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 1
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Beginner Junior Women 1
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Beginner Junior Women 1
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Junior Women 1
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Junior Women 1
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Junior 1
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior 1
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Women 1
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women Junior 1
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior 1
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior 1
3 Cross Crusade Women Junior 1
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women Junior 1
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Junior 1
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Junior 1
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Junior 1
2 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Junior 1
1 Kruger's Crossing Junior Women 1
59

1st — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Women Jr

25

Portland, OR

F

871

3

3

3

Not a current member