Fat Cobra Video

Event Category Name
68 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Wittinger
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Wittinger
16 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Eric Wittinger
59 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C phil avery
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women B Anna Streuli
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Jack Olsen
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Wittinger
24 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Streuli
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
92 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan Stoker
70 Cross Crusade Category C phil avery
13 Cross Crusade Category C Jack Olsen
12 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Josh Armagost
142 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C phil avery
112 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C danny klube
4 Cross Crusade Unicycle Josh Armgost
2 Cross Crusade Unicycle Jack Olsen
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
22 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Josh Armagost
108 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C phil avery
92 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C danny klube
2 Cross Crusade Unicycle Jack Olsen
16 Cross Crusade Category C Jack Olsen
68 Cross Crusade Category C phil avery
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
26 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Wittinger
6 Cross Crusade Category C Jack Olsen
53 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan Stoker
1 Cross Crusade Unicycle Jack Olsen
4 Cross Crusade Unicycle Josh Armgost
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C phil avery
55 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C danny klube
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
4 Cross Crusade Women B Joy Armagost
18 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Streuli
6 Cross Crusade Category C Jack Olsen
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Wittinger
2 Cross Crusade Unicycle Jack Olsen
52 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan Stoker
79 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C danny klube
85 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
4 Cross Crusade Women B Joy Armagost
30 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Streuli
34 Cross Crusade Women B Julia Shea
13 Cross Crusade Category C Jack Olsen
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
27 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Streuli
3 Cross Crusade Women B Joy Armagost
22 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Josh Armagost
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle Josh Armgost
73 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C phil avery
1 Cross Crusade Unicycle Jack Olsen
144 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C danny klube
21 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Wittinger
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
60 Blind Date Masters C 35+ danny klube
21 Cross Crusade Category C Jack Olsen
77 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Ryan Stoker
2 Cross Crusade Unicycle Jack Olsen
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
144 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C phil avery
4 Cross Crusade Unicycle Josh Armgost
39 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Josh Armagost
43 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Streuli
3 Cross Crusade Women B Joy Armagost
63 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eric Wittinger
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
22 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Wittinger
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
108 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C phil avery
6 Cross Crusade Women B Joy Armagost
15 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Josh Armagost
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
35 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eric Wittinger
4 Cross Crusade Unicycle Josh Armgost
15 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
29 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Eric Wittinger
33 Blind Date Singlespeed brian eustis
29 Cross Crusade Women B Anna Streuli
2 Cross Crusade Unicycle Jack Olsen
16 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Josh Armagost
74 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C phil avery
9 Cross Crusade Women B Joy Armagost
DNF Cross Crusade Beginner Women Mary Sanna
15 Cross Crusade Category C Jack Olsen
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
52 Blind Date Masters C 35+ danny klube
4 Battle at Barlow Unicycle Josh Armagost
57 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C phil avery
13 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Josh Armagost
11 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
4 Battle at Barlow Women B Joy Armagost
23 Battle at Barlow Women B Anna Streuli
1 Battle at Barlow Unicycle Jack Olsen
75 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C danny klube
31 Battle at Barlow Category C Jack Olsen
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
7 Hood River Double Cross Women B Joy Armagost
17 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Eric Wittinger
15 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Josh Armagost
14 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 3 Men (Open) phil avery
33 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 3 Men (Open) phil avery
14 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Category 3 Men (Open) phil avery
20 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Wittinger
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men U35 Jack Olsen
19 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Singlespeed Men Josh Armagost
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Julia Shea
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women U35 Joy Armagost
59 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 danny klube
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Wittinger
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jack Olsen
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Joy Armagost
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Julia Shea
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jack Olsen
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Wittinger
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Josh Armagost
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Joy Armagost
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Josh Armagost
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Josh Armagost
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Joy Armagost
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Wittinger
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jack Olsen
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Josh Armagost
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Josh Armagost
21 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men U35 Jack Olsen
17 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men U35 Jack Olsen
15 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Wittinger
1 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women U35 Joy Armagost
6 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Julia Shea
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jack Olsen
45 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 danny klube
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Julia Shea
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Joy Armagost
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Wittinger
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jack Olsen
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Joy Armagost
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Julia Shea
8 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men Eric Wittinger
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Singlespeed Josh Armagost
8 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2 19-34 Men Jack Olsen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Josh Armagost
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Joy Armagost
53 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 danny klube
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jack Olsen
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Julia Shea
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Joy Armagost
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Josh Armagost
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Wittinger
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Josh Armagost
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jack Olsen
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Josh Armagost
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Joy Armagost
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Julia Shea
53 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 danny klube
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Wittinger
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Eric Wittinger
13 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 phil avery
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 3 Men Open phil avery
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Men 40+ Jed Douglas
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Category 3 Men Open phil avery
4 Spring Brake Super D Category 3 Men Open phil avery
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 3 Men Open phil avery
7 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Men 40+ Jed Douglas
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 3 Men Open phil avery
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Category 3 Men Open phil avery
255 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Julia Shea
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 60+ Julia Shea