Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab

Event Category Name
8 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men C 35+ Scott Hamness
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men B 35+ Jay Wisowaty
37 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, B Jay Wisowaty
68 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Mike Kath
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Emily Henry
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Holly Hamness
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women cecilia becerra
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Charlotte Berghoffer
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women cecilia becerra
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Holly Hamness
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women cecilia becerra
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Holly Hamness
21 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Holly Hamness
65 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
62 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Charlotte Berghoffer
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Alyssa Hoyt
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Holly Hamness
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Emily Henry
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women cecilia becerra
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Alyssa Hoyt
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Holly Hamness
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Scott Hamness
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women cecilia becerra
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Alyssa Hoyt
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Holly Hamness
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Mike Kath
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Alyssa Hoyt
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women cecilia becerra
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Women Holly Hamness
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Mike Kath
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jay Wisowaty
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed James Tervo
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men A Mike Kath
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Jay Wisowaty
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Holly Hamness
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Holly Hamness
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women cecilia becerra
108 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Shawn Postera
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Scott Hamness
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Alyssa Hoyt
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Mike Kath
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Mike Kath
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jay Wisowaty
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Holly Hamness
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed James Tervo
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women cecilia becerra
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Mike Kath
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Emily Henry
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Holly Hamness
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Scott Hamness
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Holly Hamness
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed James Tervo
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Mike Kath
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Holly Hamness
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed James Tervo
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Leah de Forest
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Steven Thorne
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women cecilia becerra
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A James Tervo
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Mike Kath
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Alyssa Hoyt
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed James Tervo
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Justin Hamness
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Holly Hamness
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Leah de Forest
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jay Wisowaty
14 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
1 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Alyssa Hoyt
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Alyssa Hoyt
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
19 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Shawn Postera
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed James Tervo
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Leah de Forest
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Holly Hamness
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jay Wisowaty
14 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
12 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Women Alyssa Hoyt
18 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Women Holly Hamness
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Alyssa Hoyt
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed James Tervo
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Jay Wisowaty
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Alyssa Hoyt
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed James Tervo
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Jay Wisowaty
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Jay Wisowaty
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Alyssa Hoyt
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed James Tervo
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Jay Wisowaty
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Alyssa Hoyt
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed James Tervo
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Alyssa Hoyt
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Holly Hamness
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Jay Wisowaty
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed James Tervo
12 Double Cross Beginner Women Holly Hamness
6 Double Cross Women B Leah de Forest
9 Double Cross Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
3 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Alyssa Hoyt
32 Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
8 Double Cross Junior Women Alyssa Hoyt
16 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
26 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Shawn Postera
11 GPTB: Double Cross Beginner Women Holly Hamness
7 GPTB: Double Cross Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
5 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Women Alyssa Hoyt
21 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
21 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Holly Hamness
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
5 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men James Tervo
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Women James Tervo
9 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men James Tervo
4 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Rose-Ann Stark
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Alyssa Hoyt
1 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Alyssa Hoyt
8 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men James Tervo
4 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men James Tervo
2 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Women Rose-Ann Stark
7 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Women James Tervo
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Alyssa Hoyt
4 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Rose-Ann Stark
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Women Rose-Ann Stark
5 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men James Tervo
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Alyssa Hoyt
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Women Rose-Ann Stark
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men James Tervo
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men James Tervo
10 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men James Tervo
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Singlespeed Women Shawn Postera
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Alyssa Hoyt
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men James Tervo
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Women Rose-Ann Stark
4 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Rose-Ann Stark
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men James Tervo
7 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men James Tervo
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men James Tervo
30 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Steven Thorne
24 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Women Shawn Postera
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 10-14 Alyssa Hoyt
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Stark
8 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men James Tervo
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Steven Thorne
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Shawn Postera
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Erin Goodall
52 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Alyssa Hoyt
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Stark
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Alyssa Hoyt
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Shawn Postera
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Shawn Postera
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Shawn Postera
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Shawn Postera
40 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Stark
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Stark
44 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Shawn Postera
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Shawn Postera
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Stark
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Alyssa Hoyt
55 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
56 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Alyssa Hoyt