Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Shane Gibson
28 USGP of Cyclocross Cat C/Beginner Men Andrew Schlesinger
23 USGP of Cyclocross Cat C/Beginner Men Eric McMurtry
30 USGP of Cyclocross Cat C/Beginner Men Eric McMurtry
37 USGP of Cyclocross Cat C/Beginner Men Andrew Schlesinger
41 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Shane Gibson
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Eric McMurtry
48 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Eric McCurtry
68 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C John Porter
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Shane Gibson
4 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale Shane Gibson
17 OBRA CCX Championship Category C Andrew Schlesinger
77 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Eric McMurtry
90 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C John Porter
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jeff Garrett
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Shane Gibson
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Chad Hartley
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Todd Melton
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Kevin Blair
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale George Harris
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Chad Hartley
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Shane Gibson
70 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Andrew Schlesinger
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Jeff Garrett
80 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Eric McMurtry
114 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C John Porter
8 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ C John Porter
9 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category C Andrew Schlesinger
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Clydesdale Shane Gibson
18 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ B Andrew Schlesinger
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Jeff Garrett
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Andrew Schlesinger
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Chad Hartley
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Shane Gibson
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Shane Gibson
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Chad Hartley
24 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Andrew Schlesinger
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Shane Gibson
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Master C Shane Gibson
62 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Eric McMurtry
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Jeff Garrett
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Andrew Schlesinger
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Michel Manning
144 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C John Porter
87 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Todd Melton
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Chad Hartley
56 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Kevin Blair
30 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Shane Gibson
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C RJ Wamsley
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Shane Gibson
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Shane Gibson
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C William Glasson
36 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Jeff Garrett
17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale William Glasson
57 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Andrew Schlesinger
82 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C RJ Wamsley
33 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Eric McMurtry
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Shane Gibson
14 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Chad Hartley
1 Ninkrossi CX Clydesdale Shane Gibson
DNF Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed John Porter
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Master C Shane Gibson
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Eric McMurtry
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Jeff Garrett
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale William Glasson
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Andrew Schlesinger
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Shane Gibson
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Master 35+ C Shane Gibson
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Master C Shane Gibson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) Shane Gibson
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Kevin Blair
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Andrew Schlesinger
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Jeff Garrett
141 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Eric McMurtry
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Shane Gibson
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Chad Hartley
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) J.Michael Manning
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Andrew Schlesinger
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) Shane Gibson
29 Battle at Barlow Category C Andrew Schlesinger
36 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C RJ Wamsley
3 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Shane Gibson
67 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Eric McMurtry
5 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Chad Hartley
33 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Chad Hartley
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 50-59 J.Michael Manning
19 OBRA Championship RR 2 Master Men 50-59 J.Michael Manning
55 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Suzanne Jones
71 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined J.Michael Manning
144 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined lisa Holmes
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Masters Suzanne Jones
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Masters 55+ J.Michael Manning
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Masters lisa Holmes
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ William Glasson
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ William Glasson
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ William Glasson
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ William Glasson
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood MULTIPERSON MEN RJ Wamsley
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood MULTIPERSON MEN William Glasson
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood MULTIPERSON MEN J.Michael Manning
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood MULTIPERSON MEN Brett Shipton
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood MULTIPERSON MEN Michael McLaughlin
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood MULTIPERSON MEN casey wamsley
15 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 rogier ducloo
22 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Rodney Wamsley
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 rogier ducloo
39 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 RJ Wamsley
43 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jacek Wiktorowicz
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 J.Michael Manning
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 rogier ducloo
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Clydesdales 210+ pounds (not a BAR category) Chad Hartley
2 Bear Springs STXC Cat 3 Men 19-34 William Glasson
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ J.Michael Manning
18 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 45-54 Michael McLaughlin
DNF Horning's Hustle Cat 1 45+ J.Michael Manning
14 King's Valley Men Master 50+ J.Michael Manning
13 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Michael McLaughlin
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5B Chance Windham
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5A rogier ducloo
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ J.Michael Manning
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ Michael McLaughlin
29 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Chance Windham
14 Banana Belt Series Men 5 rogier ducloo
22 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ J.Michael Manning
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5B Chad Hartley
60 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined J.Michael Manning
279 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Patrick Cross
183 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Chance Windham
180 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Todd Melton
201 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Michael McLaughlin
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Chance Windham
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Todd Melton
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Michael McLaughlin
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 J.Michael Manning
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 60+ Patrick Cross
37 Cherry Pie Men 5A Michael Scalzo