Portland State University

Event Category Name
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women B EJ Barreto
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beginner Men CCX Michael Dehner
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category A James Ceccorulli
66 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Daniel Felts
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Beginner Men CCX Michael Dehner
44 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A James Ceccorulli
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Beginner Women Jenny Welnick
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B EJ Barreto
16 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Men CCX Michael Dehner
16 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
29 Cross Crusade #7 Women B EJ Barreto
48 Cross Crusade #7 Category A James Ceccorulli
3 Battlecreek Cross Women A EJ Barreto
44 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Erik Fabrizius
77 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Daniel Felts
9 Cross Crusade #6 Women B EJ Barreto
44 Cross Crusade #6 Category A James Ceccorulli
10 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
41 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Daniel Felts
18 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
18 Cross Crusade #5 Women B EJ Barreto
35 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Brent Matteson
29 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Brent Matteson
30 Cross Crusade #4 Beginner Women Jenny Welnick
24 Cross Crusade #4 Women B EJ Barreto
36 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Daniel Felts
24 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
122 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Lloyd Smith
67 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Daniel Felts
66 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Andrew Dillon
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Beginner Women Cary Watts
30 Cross Crusade #3 Women B EJ Barreto
71 Cross Crusade #3 Beginner Men CCX Donald Tongquist
19 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
80 Cross Crusade #3 Beginner Men CCX Kori Quatermass
63 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Peter Welte
42 Cross Crusade #3 Category A James Ceccorulli
40 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Robert Sanders
19 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Erik Fabrizius
1 PIR September Handicap Series Novice Men and Women Ryland Stucke
6 PIR September Handicap Series Novice Ryland Stucke
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Brian Webb
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A James Ceccorulli
4 Pain on the Peak Masters B 35+ Robert Sanders
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Brian Webb
30 PIR September Handicap Series Men Peter Welte
2 PIR September Handicap Series Novice Men and Women Peter Welte
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Novice Women Kori Quatermass
9 Monday PIR: August Series Women Anita Dilles
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A James Ceccorulli
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kori Quatermass
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Anita Dilles
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Anita Dilles
8 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Men Peter Welte
7 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Men James Ceccorulli
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 James Ceccorulli
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Women Kori Quatermass
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Women Jennifer Withers
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kori Quatermass
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 James Ceccorulli
5 State Games of Oregon Expert Men 19-39 James Ceccorulli
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 James Ceccorulli
48 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Robert Sanders
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 James Ceccorulli
9 Firecracker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jake Hansen
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Jennifer Withers
29 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Peter Welte
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men James Ceccorulli
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Noel Tavan
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jake Hansen
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Robert Sanders
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 James Ceccorulli
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Jake Hansen
30 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jake Hansen
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Noel Tavan
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Alex Accetta
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 James Ceccorulli
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Robert Sanders
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 James Ceccorulli
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 4/5 Jake Hansen
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 4/5 James Ceccorulli
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 4/5 Jake Hansen
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 4/5 James Ceccorulli
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Jake Hansen
221 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jake Hansen
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5 James Ceccorulli
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5 Jake Hansen
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 James Ceccorulli
269 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined James Ceccorulli
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Women Keven Farrell
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Keven Farrell
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 James Ceccorulli
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Jake Hansen
17 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Noel Tavan
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jake Hansen
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men James Ceccorulli
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Peter Welte
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jake Hansen
2 Test of Endurance 50 Sport 19-39 Men Robert Sanders
40 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3/4 Jake Hansen
17 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3/4 James Ceccorulli
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Anita Dilles
42 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Kender
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men James Ceccorulli
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Noel Tavan
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jake Hansen
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Jake Hansen
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men James Ceccorulli
8 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Jake Hansen
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 Robert Sanders
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Keven Farrell
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kori Quatermass
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kori Quatermass
16 Albany Criterium Category 4/5 Jake Hansen
11 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Jake Hansen
11 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Men 19-39 Brent Matteson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Keven Farrell
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kori Quatermass
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Keven Farrell
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Anita Dilles
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 19-39 Men Robert Sanders
DNF Horning's Hustle Beginner Men 19-39 Robert Sanders
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Anita Dilles
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 A Jesse Homan
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Megan McSorley
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Anita Dilles
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 James Ceccorulli
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5 B Brian Webb
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5 A Jesse Homan
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5 B Derek Chiles
49 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Brian Webb
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Megan McSorley
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2 and 3 Anita Dilles
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Women Megan McSorley
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Women Anita Dilles
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Jesse Homan
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 2 Brian Dean Webb
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 1 Jesse Homan
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Peter Welte
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 James Ceccorulli
57 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jesse Homan
57 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Homan
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Jesse Homan