Portland State University

Event Category Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing Beginner Men Brian Gerow
3 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Alex Accetta
24 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C Jonathan Potter
12 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Senior Men A jimmy lingwood
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Alex Accetta
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Beginner Men Brian Gerow
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters C Alex Accetta
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B Kevin Hedahl
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men C Jonathan Potter
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C Alex Accetta
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Beginner Men Brian Gerow
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Kevin Hedahl
42 Cross Crusade Men C Cody Huber
2 Cross Crusade Masters C Alex Accetta
26 Cross Crusade Men C Jonathan Potter
44 Cross Crusade Senior Men A jimmy lingwood
2 Cross Crusade Masters C Alex Accetta
29 Cross Crusade Senior Men A jimmy lingwood
DNF Cross Crusade Men C Jonathan Potter
18 Cross Crusade Men B Kevin Hedahl
13 Cross Crusade Masters C Alex Accetta
17 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Beginner Men Brian Gerow
DNF Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Jonathan Potter
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Beginner Men Andrew Morton
19 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Kevin Hedahl
3 Cross Crusade Masters C Alex Accetta
DNF Cross Crusade Men B Drew Nelson
49 Cross Crusade Men B Kevin Hedahl
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Andrew Morton
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Andrew Morton
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Jonathan Potter
2 OBRA Championship Points Races Category 4 Women Miriam Gillow-Wiles
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Miriam Gillow-Wiles
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Brian Gerow
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Miriam Gillow-Wiles
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women Miriam Gillow-Wiles
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 EDUARDO BEJERANO
12 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Category 4/5 EDUARDO BEJERANO
9 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 4/Masters Miriam Gillow-Wiles
7 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Women 4 Miriam Gillow-Wiles
3 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4 Women Miriam Gillow-Wiles
30 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Alex Accetta
100 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Accetta
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Brian Gerow
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Kevin Hedahl
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men jimmy lingwood
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Miriam Gillow-Wiles
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tyler Stetson
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 3 Tyler Stetson
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyler Stetson
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Tyler Stetson
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Tyler Stetson
144 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyler Stetson
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Tyler Stetson
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Tyler Stetson
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Tyler Stetson
17 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Miriam Gillow-Wiles
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tyler Stetson
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 4 Tyler Stetson
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyler Stetson
31 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Eben Saling
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Dave Varoujean
32 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Kevin Hedahl
59 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Eben Saling
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Stephanie Chase
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Holly Warren
65 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men J Lewellan
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 Dave Varoujean
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Andrew Morton
3 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4 Miriam Gillow-Wiles
10 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4 Stephanie Chase
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 4/5 Men Andrew Morton
15 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 Elias Whetsell
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Tyler Stetson
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Category 4/5 Men Tyler Stetson
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Tyler Stetson
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Tyler Stetson
36 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Tyler Stetson
37 PIR Category 3/4 Eben Saling
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Kevin Hedahl
141 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eben Saling
228 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrew Morton
141 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eben Saling
228 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Morton
63 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Andrew Morton
32 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Eben Saling
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Eben Saling
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Jeffrey Gerwing
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Fixed Gear Andrew Morton
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 Holly Warren