Jan Moss

Event Category
4 Kruger's Crossing MASTER WOMEN 35+
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Mst
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Mst
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Mst
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Master
11 Cross Crusade Women Mst
12 Cross Crusade Women Masters
14 Cross Crusade Women Mst
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women Mst
13 Cross Crusade Women Mst
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Masters
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters/Category 4 Women
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race (Women 4 & Masters divided) Masters Women
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 4/Masters
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Women 4 & Masters divided) Masters Women
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided): Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Masters Women
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 4/Masters
102 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/Masters Women
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Masters Women
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Masters Women
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/Masters Women
2 Monday PIR - August Series Open Women
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Masters Women
6 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 4/Masters
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Masters Women
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Women
3 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 4/Masters
113 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Open
3 Woodland Road Race Women Cat 4 and 40+
1 Woodland Road Race - Women Cat 4 and 40+ Women 40+
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women
6 Monday PIR Women
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40
6 Crawfish Criterium Women
1 Crawfish Criterium Women Masters
1 Monday PIR Women
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Women 45-49
131 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined
131 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined
131 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Monday PIR - July Series Open Women
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Wmn 3/4
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Master Women 45-49
75 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
75 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women
2 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Masters Women 40+
2 Monday PIR Women
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women
2 Monday PIR Women
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 1-2
3 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 40+
1 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Women 40+
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women
4 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3
3 Monday PIR - June Series Women
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women
109 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
109 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Women
1 Mt Tabor Series Mst Wmn
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Cat 3
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women
2 Monday PIR Women
2 Monday PIR Women
8 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women
3 Silverton Road Race Masters Women
2 Swan Island Criterium Masters Women
9 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women
95 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 40-49
95 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women 1/2/3
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women 1/2/3
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2/3
203 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
203 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Women 40+

80th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
19 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Masters Women 282
282

12th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
3 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Women 298
20 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Women 281
579

48th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
20 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Senior Women 281
13 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Senior Women 288
569

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
10 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 291
1 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Masters Women 300
1 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Masters Women 300
2 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Masters Women 299
1190

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 17
4 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 40-49 19
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Women 17
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Master Women 45-49 30
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Women 45-49 50
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Masters Women 30
163

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women 7
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women 1
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women 1
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women 1
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Cat 3 30
40

19th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Masters Women 30
30

13th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2/3 3
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 13
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women 1/2/3 4
8 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women 11
3 Monday PIR - June Series Women 22
2 Monday PIR - July Series Open Women 25
2 Monday PIR - August Series Open Women 25
103

12th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Women 40+ 1
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 1
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2/3 1
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 1
4 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 40-49 1
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women 1
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women 1
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women 1
9 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 1
2 Swan Island Criterium Masters Women 1
3 Silverton Road Race Masters Women 1
2 Monday PIR Women 1
2 Monday PIR Women 1
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 1
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Cat 3 1
1 Mt Tabor Series Mst Wmn 1
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Women 1
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 1
4 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 1
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 1
3 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 40+ 1
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 1-2 1
2 Monday PIR Women 1
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 1
2 Monday PIR Women 1
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 1
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Master Women 45-49 1
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 1
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Wmn 3/4 1
2 Monday PIR - July Series Open Women 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Women 45-49 1
1 Monday PIR Women 1
6 Crawfish Criterium Women 1
1 Crawfish Criterium Women Masters 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40 1
6 Monday PIR Women 1
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women 1
1 Woodland Road Race - Women Cat 4 and 40+ Women 40+ 1
3 Woodland Road Race Women Cat 4 and 40+ 1
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women 1
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Open 1
3 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 4/Masters 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Women 1
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 4/Masters 1
6 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Masters Women 1
2 Monday PIR - August Series Open Women 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/Masters Women 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Masters Women 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 4/Masters 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/Masters Women 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Masters Women 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Masters Women 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 4/Masters 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Women 4 & Masters divided) Masters Women 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race (Women 4 & Masters divided) Masters Women 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters/Category 4 Women 1
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Masters 1
13 Cross Crusade Women Mst 1
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women Mst 1
14 Cross Crusade Women Mst 1
12 Cross Crusade Women Masters 1
11 Cross Crusade Women Mst 1
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings WomenMst 1
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Master 1
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Mst 1
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Mst 1
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Mst 1
4 Kruger's Crossing MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1
69

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
2 Swan Island Criterium Masters Women 25
1 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Women 40+ 30
2 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Masters Women 40+ 25
1 Crawfish Criterium Women Masters 30
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40 60
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Women 30
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Masters Women 30
230

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Wmn 3/4 30
30

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
9 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 9
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 1-2 13
6 Crawfish Criterium Women 15
37

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Masters 7
13 Cross Crusade Women Mst 3
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women Mst 17
14 Cross Crusade Women Mst 2
12 Cross Crusade Women Masters 4
11 Cross Crusade Women Mst 5
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Master 13
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Mst 6
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Mst 5
4 Kruger's Crossing MASTER WOMEN 35+ 19
81

5777th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Masters Women 1
1

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Women 40+ 13
3 Silverton Road Race Masters Women 22
3 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 40+ 44
1 Woodland Road Race - Women Cat 4 and 40+ Women 40+ 30
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Masters Women 30
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Masters Women 30
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Women 4 & Masters divided) Masters Women 25
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race (Women 4 & Masters divided) Masters Women 25
219

10th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: WomenMst

13th — Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event Category Points
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 1-2 35
6 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women 40
75

53

Portland, OR

F

1128

254

2

B

3

N/A

January 10, 2005

December 31, 2014