T. Kenji Sugahara

Event Category
36 Cross Crusade Men C
7 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men C
3 Cross Crusade Beginner Men
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
52 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
18 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3
15 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men
40 Woodland Road Race Category 3
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3
53 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 30-34
53 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined
53 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men
9 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 3
54 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
54 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined
66 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
66 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3
34 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3
35 Silverton Road Race Category 3
27 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3
24 Swan Island Criterium Category 3
79 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men
79 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
DNF Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 4/5 Men
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men
26 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men
1 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men
2 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5
53 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
53 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39

156th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
124 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Masters Men 177
45 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 256
433

37th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
36 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 265
79 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 222
58 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 243
730

320th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
65 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Senior Men 236
236

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
26 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Beginner Men 275
49 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 4/5 Men 252
24 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 4/5 Men 277
68 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 4/5 Men 233
1037

68th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 25
25

45th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 13
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 30-34 60
73

58th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men 8
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 1
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 3 7
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 2
18

79th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men 22
22

24th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men 4
1 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men 30
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men 15
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 30
79

49th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
2 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men 25
25

65th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 9
9

124th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ 2
2

36th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 9
15 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 13
23

26th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event Category Points
3 Cross Crusade Beginner Men 33
33

56th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
7 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men C 13
13

127th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 1
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 1
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 1
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men 1
2 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men 1
1 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men 1
26 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 1
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 1
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
DNF Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 1
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men 1
24 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 1
35 Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 1
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 3 1
9 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 1
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 30-34 1
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 1
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ 1
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 1
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
40 Woodland Road Race Category 3 1
15 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men 1
18 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 1
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 1
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
3 Cross Crusade Beginner Men 1
7 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men C 1
36 Cross Crusade Men C 1
37

41

Salem, OR

M

419

9999

2

N/A

B

2

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2014