Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Name
27 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Michael Rabinowitz
2 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 William Goritski
16 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Chris Tauscher
39 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Brooke Hoyer
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Chris Tauscher
34 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Michael Rabinowitz
26 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Chris Tauscher
31 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Brooke Hoyer
1 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 William Goritski
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Brooke Hoyer
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic William Goritski
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Ted Lamb
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Michael Rabinowitz
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Sue Ripp
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Pam Fairchild
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic William Goritski
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Bob Croucher
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Tim Goss
34 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Robert Kyper
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Greg Gramstad
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Chris Tauscher
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic mike gilbert
9 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Sue Ripp
75 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Robert Kyper
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro William Goritski
28 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Tim Goss
26 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Bob Croucher
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro mike gilbert
38 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Tim Smith
15 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Lori Jensen
9 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Pam Fairchild
13 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Ann Goss
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Sarah Sturdy
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Megan Murray
26 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Holly Kotsovos
12 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Brooke Hoyer
18 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro William Goritski
13 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Chris Tauscher
44 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Michael Rabinowitz
52 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro David Gast
35 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Alan Snodgrass
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada Holly Kotsovos
38 Cross Crusade - Estacada Tim Smith
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada William Goritski
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sarah Sturdy
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada Megan Murray
14 World Single Speed CX Championship Sarah Sturdy
24 World Single Speed CX Championship Holly Kotsovos
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada Tim Goss
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada mike gilbert
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada Bob Croucher
44 Cross Crusade - Estacada Alan Snodgrass
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada Ann Goss
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada Chris Tauscher
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada Michael Rabinowitz
73 Cross Crusade - Estacada Darren Kotsovos
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada William Goritski
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sue Ripp
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Lori Jensen
64 Cross Crusade - Estacada Andy Askren
16 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Sarah Sturdy
58 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Chris Tauscher
27 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Holly Kotsovos
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Bob Croucher
75 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Tim Smith
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park William Goritski
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Sue Ripp
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Michael Rabinowitz
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Lori Jensen
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Chris Tauscher
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Ann Goss
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Pam Fairchild
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Sarah Sturdy
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Megan Murray
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Holly Kotsovos
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Brooke Hoyer
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park William Goritski
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Chris Tauscher
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Matthias Gast
61 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Robert Kyper
65 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Andy Askren
42 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Alan Snodgrass
33 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Tim Goss
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings William Goritski
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Brooke Hoyer
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Pam Fairchild
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ann Goss
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Lori Jensen
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sue Ripp
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings William Goritski
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Holly Kotsovos
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Megan Murray
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Megan Murray
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sarah Sturdy
50 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Tim Goss
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Bob Croucher
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings mike gilbert
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Michael Rabinowitz
43 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Tim Goss
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Michael Rabinowitz
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Chris Tauscher
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Matthias Gast
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tim Goss
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Alan Snodgrass
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds mike gilbert
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sarah Sturdy
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Holly Kotsovos
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Megan Murray
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ann Goss
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Pam Fairchild
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Lori Jensen
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sue Ripp
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds William Goritski
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds William Goritski
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brooke Hoyer
39 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Darren Kotsovos
30 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Chris Tauscher
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Michael Rabinowitz
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings William Goritski
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Brooke Hoyer
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Pam Fairchild
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ann Goss
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Lori Jensen
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings mike gilbert
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings William Goritski
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Megan Murray
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sue Ripp
14 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Matthias Gast
1 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS William Goritski
13 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Ann Goss
21 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Holly Kotsovos
18 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS William Goritski
36 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS David Gast
13 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Michael Rabinowitz
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Chris Tauscher
81 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Robert Kyper
40 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Bob Croucher
29 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Tim Goss
14 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS mike gilbert
11 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Ann Goss
23 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Holly Kotsovos
9 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Pam Fairchild
17 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Lori Jensen
13 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Sue Ripp
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout William Goritski
17 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout William Goritski
11 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Brooke Hoyer
24 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout mike gilbert
18 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Tim Goss
27 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Michael Rabinowitz
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Chris Tauscher
47 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout David Gast
86 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Andy Askren
50 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Michael Rabinowitz
7 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
18 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
29 Cross Crusade William Goritski
15 Cross Crusade Brooke Hoyer
16 Cross Crusade Pam Fairchild
92 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Robert Kyper
84 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Andy Askren
50 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Bob Croucher
40 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose mike gilbert
26 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Darren Kotsovos
22 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Tim Goss
21 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Holly Kotsovos
20 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sue Ripp
15 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Ann Goss
15 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Lori Jensen
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose William Goritski
25 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose William Goritski
22 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Brooke Hoyer
18 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Matthias Gast
63 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose David Gast
35 Cross Crusade Matthias Gast
4 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Chris Tauscher
11 Cross Crusade Ann Goss
17 Cross Crusade Lori Jensen
9 Cross Crusade Sue Ripp
1 Cross Crusade William Goritski
42 Cross Crusade Holly Kotsovos
7 Cross Crusade Megan Murray
1 Cross Crusade Sarah Sturdy
36 Cross Crusade Bob Croucher
32 Cross Crusade Tim Goss
9 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
33 Battle at Barlow CCX Robert Kyper
28 Battle at Barlow CCX Tim Goss
22 Battle at Barlow CCX Darren Kotsovos
17 Battle at Barlow CCX Bob Croucher
16 Battle at Barlow CCX Brooke Hoyer
9 Battle at Barlow CCX William Goritski
16 Battle at Barlow CCX Michael Rabinowitz
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX mike gilbert
17 Battle at Barlow CCX Holly Kotsovos
6 Battle at Barlow CCX Sue Ripp
1 Battle at Barlow CCX William Goritski
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Chris Tauscher
20 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Chris Tauscher
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic William Goritski
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Chris Tauscher
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Tim Goss
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Megan Murray
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Holly Kotsovos
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Sarah Sturdy
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Pam Fairchild
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Ann Goss
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic William Goritski
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Michael Rabinowitz
21 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Alan Snodgrass
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Bob Croucher
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Alan Snodgrass
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic mike gilbert
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Darren Kotsovos
17 Kruger's Kermesse Lori Jensen
2 Kruger's Kermesse Chris Tauscher
9 Kruger's Kermesse William Goritski
14 Kruger's Kermesse Michael Rabinowitz
43 Kruger's Kermesse Robert Kyper
11 PIR Robert Kyper
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Tim Goss
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall William Goritski
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bob Croucher
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall William Goritski
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
10 PIR Robert Kyper
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
17 Mt Tabor Series Brooke Hoyer
8 PIR Robert Kyper
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
21 PIR Robert Kyper
28 PIR Robert Kyper
29 PIR Robert Kyper
10 PIR Robert Kyper
18 PIR Robert Kyper
189 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined mike gilbert
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bob Croucher
189 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time mike gilbert
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bob Croucher
36 Jack Frost Time Trial mike gilbert
28 Jack Frost Time Trial Bob Croucher