James Ceccorulli

Event Category
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A
14 Battle At Barlow Category A
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
4 Test of Endurance Elite Men
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
6 Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Elite Men
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Elite Men
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend Elite/Category 1 Men
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Elite Men
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Elite Men
4 Mudslinger XC Elite Men
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite Men
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite Men
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior Men 19-29
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Elite Men
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Elite Men
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Elite Men
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men A 295
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 296
63 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 238
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Elite Men 300
1129

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men 14
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Elite Men 15
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men 15
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Elite Men 15
59

63rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Elite Men 14
14

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men 12
4 Mudslinger XC Elite Men 12
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Elite Men 15
6 Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men 10
49

68th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior Men 19-29 1
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men 1
4 Mudslinger XC Elite Men 1
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 1
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 1
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Elite Men 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Elite Men 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Elite Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
6 Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 1
14 Battle At Barlow Category A 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 1
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 1
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A 1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 1
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 1
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 1
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 1
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A 1
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 1
46

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A 11
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A 14
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 5
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A 11
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 8
14 Battle At Barlow Category A 2
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 4
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A 14
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A 12
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 3
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 2
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 22
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A 12
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 3
132

18th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 7
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 3
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 2
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 6
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 2
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 5
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 1
26

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men A

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 14
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 11
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 15
62

11th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event Category Points
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A 7
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 5
12

27

Portland, OR

M

12599

108

Elite

1

A

3

5

January 13, 2013

December 31, 2014