Mike Adams

Event Category
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+
76 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 45+
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3
17 Monday PIR: August Series MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 50+
34 Swan Island Criterium Master Men 1/2/3 35+
22 Monday PIR Masters Men
26 Monday PIR Masters Men
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters
105 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters
17 Monday PIR Masters Men
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+
33 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+
521 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
26 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+
38 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+
25 Monday PIR Masters Men
27 Monday PIR Masters Men
30 Monday PIR Senior Men
23 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Master Men 40+
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M40 1/2/3
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M40 1/2/3
300 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M40 1/2/3
36 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3
24 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59
109 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 160-199
25 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3
35 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3
22 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 50+
17 Willamette: Final General Classification Master Men 40+
16 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+
17 Willamette: General Classification Master Men
17 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Master Men 40+
19 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 1/2/3
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 50+
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 50+
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59
18 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+

24th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
162 2008 Overall BAR Masters Men 466
466

152nd — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
18 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ 1
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 50+ 1
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 1/2/3 1
19 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1
17 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Master Men 40+ 1
16 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ 1
22 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 50+ 1
35 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 1
25 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 1
4 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 160-199 1
24 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 1
36 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 1
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M40 1/2/3 1
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M40 1/2/3 1
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M40 1/2/3 1
23 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Master Men 40+ 1
30 Monday PIR Senior Men 1
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1
38 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ 1
26 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ 1
33 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ 1
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ 1
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 1
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 1
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters 1
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1
34 Swan Island Criterium Master Men 1/2/3 35+ 1
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 50+ 1
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 1
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ 1
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ 1
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+ 1
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+ 1
35

162nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
60 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Masters Men 241
197 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Masters Men 104
180 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 121
466

180th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA TTT Championships Master Men 160-199 9.5
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+ 9.0
18.5

197th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 50+ 4
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 45+ 4
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ 3
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+ 4
15

60th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 50+ 18
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ 7
25

60

Tualatin, OR

M

3

384

3

N/A

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014