Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team

Event Category Name
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Austin Arguello
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Max Durtschi
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Austin Arguello
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 4/5 Austin Arguello
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Sr Men Austin Arguello
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Austin Arguello
1 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Austin Arguello
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Austin Arguello
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Austin Arguello
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship Men 1/2 Marcel deLisser
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Austin Arguello
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Marcel deLisser
1 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
11 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Austin Arguello
18 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Marcel deLisser
20 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro Men 1/2 Austin Arguello
33 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro Men 1/2 Marcel deLisser
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men Austin Arguello
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Austin Arguello
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Rathe
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Wes Stein
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Marcel deLisser
1 OUCH Junior Men Jacob Rathe
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Austin Arguello
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Marshall Opel
2 OUCH: Combined Combined Jacob Rathe
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Austin Arguello
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Austin Arguello
135 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Wes Stein
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Austin Arguello
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Wes Stein
92 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Marshall Opel
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Marcel deLisser
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Marshall Opel
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Marcel deLisser
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Marcel deLisser
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Marshall Opel
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Wes Stein
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Marshall Opel
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Wes Stein
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Marcel deLisser
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Austin Arguello
5 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Wes Stein
19 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Austin Arguello
11 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Marcel deLisser
39 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Marshall Opel
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Rathe
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marshall Opel
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Marcel deLisser
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marcel deLisser
12 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
DNF High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Marcel deLisser
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Marcel deLisser
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jacob Rathe
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Austin Arguello
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Rathe
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Max Durtschi
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marcel deLisser
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Austin Arguello
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marshall Opel
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jacob Rathe
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Wes Stein
14 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3 Jacob Rathe
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
15 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3 Marcel deLisser
2 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3 Austin Arguello
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro 1/2 Marcel deLisser
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro 1/2 Patrick Marzullo
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro 1/2 Wes Stein
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro 1/2 Austin Arguello
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro 1/2 Marshall Opel
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro 1/2 Jacob Rathe
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Wes Stein
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Austin Arguello
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
53 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marshall Opel
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Marshall Opel
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Austin Arguello
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Wes Stein
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Marshall Opel
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Wes Stein
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Wes Stein
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Marshall Opel
99 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Austin Arguello
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Wes Stein
82 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Marshall Opel
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Max Durtschi
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Wes Stein
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Max Durtschi
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Marshall Opel
91 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Wes Stein
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Max Durtschi
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Marshall Opel
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Max Durtschi
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Marshall Opel
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Wes Stein
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Austin Arguello
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Max Durtschi
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
18 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Max Durtschi
32 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Wes Stein
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Max Durtschi
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Austin Arguello
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Max Durtschi
83 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
66 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
79 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
108 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Austin Arguello
52 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
67 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
67 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Austin Arguello
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Marshall Opel
62 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series CAT 1-2-3 Marcel deLisser
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
2 Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Wes Stein
30 Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Austin Arguello
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
26 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Marcel deLisser
12 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Wes Stein
DNS Spring Thaw XC PRO MEN (open) Chris Sheppard
12 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1-2 Marcel deLisser
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Sr Men Marcel deLisser
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Rathe
83 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Patrick Marzullo
DNF King's Valley RR Sr Men Wes Stein
49 King's Valley RR Sr Men Marshall Opel
7 King's Valley RR Sr Men Marcel deLisser
6 King's Valley RR Sr Men Austin Arguello
87 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marshall Opel
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel deLisser
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Max Durtschi
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Max Durtschi
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Wes Stein
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Marcel deLisser
88 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Max Durtschi
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Marcel deLisser
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Max Durtschi
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Wes Stein
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Marcel deLisser
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Max Durtschi
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Wes Stein
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Marcel deLisser
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Max Durtschi
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Wes Stein
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Marcel deLisser
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Wes Stein
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Austin Arguello
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Marcel deLisser
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Wes Stein
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Max Durtschi
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Marcel deLisser
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Wes Stein
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Marshall Opel
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Max Durtschi
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men Wes Stein
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men Marcel deLisser
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Wes Stein
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Marcel deLisser
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Max Durtschi
1 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Jacob Rathe
26 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Wes Stein
21 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Marcel deLisser
34 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Austin Arguello
2 Banana Belt Series: Hot Spot 2 Cat 1/2 Austin Arguello
3 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Austin Arguello
2 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Marcel deLisser
1 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Jacob Rathe
6 Banana Belt Series Pro 1/2 Austin Arguello
11 Banana Belt Series Pro 1.2 Wes Stein
4 Banana Belt Series Pro 1.2 Jacob Rathe
DNS Jack Frost TT Men Cat 1/2 Marcel deLisser
DNS Jack Frost TT Men Cat 1/2 Austin Arguello
15 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 Marcel deLisser
28 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Marcel deLisser
4 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Wes Stein
3 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Austin Arguello
1 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Jacob Rathe