Bike Newport-Bier One

Event Name
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Chris Magel
6 Psycho Cross Dale Webster
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Elliott Crowder
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Dale Webster
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings simon Burn
20 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Dale Webster
19 Psycho Cross: Series Standings dave Carey
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Chris Magel
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross simon Burn
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Matthew White
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dale Webster
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Magel
8 Psycho Cross dave Carey
6 Psycho Cross simon Burn
29 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Dale Webster
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dale Webster
8 Psycho Cross simon Burn
DNF Psycho Cross dave Carey
9 Psycho Cross Dale Webster
3 Psycho Cross Chris Magel
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dale Webster
34 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Dale Webster
81 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eric Getz
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chris Magel
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dale Webster
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Matthew White
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dale Webster
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Magel
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matthew White
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Magel
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matthew White
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Elliott Crowder
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dale Webster
144 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Eric Getz
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dale Webster
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matthew White
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Dale Webster
114 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eric Getz
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Chris Magel
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matthew White
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Matthew White
15 Battle At Barlow Chris Magel
9 Psycho Cross Dale Webster
3 Psycho Cross Elliott Crowder
5 Psycho Cross Chris Magel
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Matthew White
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Matthew White
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Chris Magel
13 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Matthew White
2 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew White
30 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jonathan Sun
34 Vancouver Criterium Jonathan Sun
4 Vancouver Criterium Robert Lavrakas
20 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Dennis Gaskill
23 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Robert Lavrakas
9 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Matthew White
6 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Adam DeMarzo
1 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Jonathan Sun
11 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew White
4 Montinore Road Race Adam DeMarzo
31 Montinore Road Race Jonathan Sun
14 Montinore Road Race Chris Magel
34 Montinore Road Race Eric Getz
36 Montinore Road Race Dale Webster
3 St. Honore Criterium Jonathan Sun
31 St. Honore Criterium Dennis Gaskill
1 Test of Endurance Rhonda Haynes
16 Pringle Creek Criterium Dennis Gaskill
19 Pringle Creek Criterium Robert Lavrakas
15 Pringle Creek Criterium Eric Getz
12 Pringle Creek Criterium Chris Magel
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Matthew White
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Jonathan Sun
13 Pickett's Charge XC Adam DeMarzo
4 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jonathan Sun
8 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Adam DeMarzo
DNS Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Dale Webster
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Jonathan Sun
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Dennis Gaskill
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Dale Webster
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sandy Hyduchak
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Adam DeMarzo
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Dale Webster
1 Spring Thaw XC Adam DeMarzo
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Dale Webster
8 Coast Hills Classic XC Matthew White
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Adam DeMarzo
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Robert Lavrakas
5 Coast Hills Classic XC Sandy Hyduchak
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Dale Webster
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Robert Lavrakas
20 Willamette Gran Fondo dave Carey
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Ryan Lekberg
15 Eugene Roubaix Eric Getz
13 Eugene Roubaix Matthew White
11 Kings Valley Road Race Chris Magel
31 Kings Valley Road Race Jonathan Sun
41 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew White
19 Mudslinger XC Chris Magel
11 Mudslinger XC Dale Webster
15 Mudslinger XC Matt Hawkyard
8 Mudslinger XC Adam DeMarzo
6 Mudslinger XC Sandy Hyduchak
3 Mudslinger XC Robert Lavrakas
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jonathan Sun
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Adam DeMarzo
23 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Robert Lavrakas
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Adam DeMarzo
23 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Dennis Gaskill
25 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jonathan Sun
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Dale Webster
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Adam DeMarzo
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Jonathan Sun
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Adam DeMarzo
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Jonathan Sun
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Adam DeMarzo
3 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Dale Webster
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Dale Webster
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Adam DeMarzo
3 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Dale Webster
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Adam DeMarzo
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Adam DeMarzo
4 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Dale Webster
64 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance dave Carey
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Adam DeMarzo