Richard Suditu

Event Category
12 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men B
16 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men B
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Junior Men
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Junior Men
61 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Senior Men
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Points Race Qualifier Senior Men
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
DNF OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men
3 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men
1 State Games Track Senior Men
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18
DNF Mt Tabor Series Senior Men
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Men A
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Men A
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men A
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Men A
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men A
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A
4 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Men A
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter
7 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
19 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18
24 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Men
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Men
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
173 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
173 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Men
19 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men
3 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Junior Men
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 16-18
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
48 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
48 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18
4 Cherry Pie RR Men 3

4th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
22 2008 Overall BAR Junior Men 865
865

40th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 16-18 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Junior Men 1
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Men 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint 1
19 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter 1
2 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Men 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Men 1
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Men 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
24 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 1
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 1
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 1
19 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A 1
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
DNF Mt Tabor Series Senior Men 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 1
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 1
1 State Games Track Senior Men 1
3 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men 1
DNF OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men 1
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Points Race Qualifier Senior Men 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Senior Men 1
61 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Junior Men 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
16 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men B 1
12 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men B 1
49

22nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Junior Men 299
8 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Junior Men 293
28 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 273
865

149th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
33 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 3 Men 268
161 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Men B 140
408

218th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
16 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Senior Men 285
285

8th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 13
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 60
73

16th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Men 17.000
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men 9.000
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Men 7.000
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men 5.000
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A 19.000
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A 22.000
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A 17.000
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A 8.500
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A 8.500
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A 19.000
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Men A 17.000
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 12.667
1 State Games Track Senior Men 30.000
3 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men 44.000
235.667

28th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 30.0
2 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Men 12.5
42.5

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 30
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 25
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 30
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 16-18 30
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 60
175

33rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 19
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 17
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 25
61

161st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
12 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men B 4
4

27

Beaverton, OR

M

418

3

3

3

Not a current member