T. Kenji Sugahara

Event Category
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B
17 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B
10 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B
12 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B
66 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B
4 Heiser Farm Cross Category B
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B
9 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B
17 Hood River Double Cross #2 Mst B 35+
20 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men B
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B
24 Monday PIR: August Series MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39
24 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro 1/2
10 Monday PIR Masters Men
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3
41 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men
79 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men
534 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
67 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men
106 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men
6 Firecracker Criterium Men 1/2
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Pro 1/2
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2
111 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men
20 OBRA Road Race Sr Men
2 Albany Criterium Cat 3
8 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
11 Table Rock Road Race Men 3
10 Eugene Roubaix Cat 3
5 Icebreaker Criterium Cat 3
9 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men
22 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men
16 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3
47 Cherry Pie RR Men 3

24th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
201 2008 Overall BAR Masters Men 394
394

32nd — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
47 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 1
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 1
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 1
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 1
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men 1
22 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men 1
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men 1
9 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 1
5 Icebreaker Criterium Cat 3 1
10 Eugene Roubaix Cat 3 1
11 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 1
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ 1
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ 1
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ 1
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ 1
8 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 1
2 Albany Criterium Cat 3 1
20 OBRA Road Race Sr Men 1
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 1
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M P/1/2 1
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M P/1/2 1
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M P/1/2 1
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M P/1/2 1
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Pro 1/2 1
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
6 Firecracker Criterium Men 1/2 1
106 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men 1
67 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men 1
79 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men 1
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 1
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 1
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race P/1/2 1
41 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1/2 1
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1
24 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro 1/2 1
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 1
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 1
20 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men B 1
17 Hood River Double Cross #2 Mst B 35+ 1
9 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B 1
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 1
4 Heiser Farm Cross Category B 1
66 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B 1
12 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B 1
10 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B 1
17 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B 1
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B 1
51

201st — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
195 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 106
13 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Masters Men 288
394

31st — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
59 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Men B 242
28 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 273
23 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 3 Men 278
793

170th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
64 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Senior Men 237
144 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Senior Men 157
394

23rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 3
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 3
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 25
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men 3
9 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 9
10 Eugene Roubaix Cat 3 7
11 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 5
8 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 22
77

195th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B 9
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9
12 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B 6
10 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B 7
31

13th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ 39
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 30
69

28th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Icebreaker Criterium Cat 3 17
2 Albany Criterium Cat 3 25
42

64th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 1
6 Firecracker Criterium Men 1/2 15
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium P/1/2 1
17

59th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 19
4 Heiser Farm Cross Category B 19
38

144th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Pro 1/2 5
5

25th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Points
12 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B 7
10 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B 9
17 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B 2
18

58th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 15
15

41

Salem, OR

M

419

983

2

N/A

B

2

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2014