John Gill

Event Category
7 Winter CX Men Category A
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A
29 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
1 Battle at Barlow Category B
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B
4 Hood River Double Cross Category B
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4
1 Gresham Criterium Category 4
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4
9 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5
30 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4
9 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
11 Banana Belt Series Men 4
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39

67th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 1
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 1
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ 1
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 1
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B 1
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ 1
9 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ 1
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 1
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 1
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 1
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men 1
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men 1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 1
30 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ 1
9 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 1
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
1 Gresham Criterium Category 4 1
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 1
1 Battle at Barlow Category B 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 1
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 1
29 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 1
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 1
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 1
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A 1
7 Winter CX Men Category A 1
53

278th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
62 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men A 239
239

109th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
99 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 202
202

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 293
36 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 265
20 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 4 Men 281
839

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 289
21 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 280
569

62nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A 10
7 Winter CX Men Category A 9
19

77th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 1
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 1
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 1
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open 1
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
9 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ 1
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 1
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 1
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men 1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 1
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men 1
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 1
9 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 1
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
1 Gresham Criterium Category 4 1
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 1
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
1 Battle at Barlow Category B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 1
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 1
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 1
29 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 1
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 1
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 1
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A 1
7 Winter CX Men Category A 1
44

99th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ 10
10

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 9
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 2
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 10
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 4
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men 8
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 15
49

36th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 12
12

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 7
1 Gresham Criterium Category 4 15
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 10
32

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B 14
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 10
4 Hood River Double Cross Category B 12
1 Battle at Barlow Category B 15
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B 15
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 12
78

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 3
3

3rd — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event Category Points
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 6
4 Hood River Double Cross Category B 8
1 Battle at Barlow Category B 15
29

34

Happy Valley, OR

M

8866

4077

2

3

a

4

5

August 23, 2010

December 31, 2014