Crossniacs

Event Category Name
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Steven Carper
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
87 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Steven Carper
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Jessie Lopez
86 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Will Cortez
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Steven Carper
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Steven Carper
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Kameron Vaughn
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Will Cortez
93 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
67 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Steven Carper
48 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Jessie Lopez
62 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
48 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C Will Cortez
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C Kameron Vaughn
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Will Cortez
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Kameron Vaughn
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Kameron Vaughn
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Kameron Vaughn
68 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Will Cortez
96 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Jessie Lopez
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Steven Carper
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Kameron Vaughn
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men C Kameron Vaughn
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Kameron Vaughn
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Brian Johnson
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Will Cortez
89 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
1 Ninkrossi CX Category C Kameron Vaughn
10 Ninkrossi CX Clydesdale Jessie Lopez
8 Ninkrossi CX Category C Will Cortez
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Kameron Vaughn
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Kameron Vaughn
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Will Cortez
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Will Cortez
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Jesse Lopez
77 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Steven Carper
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Kameron Vaughn
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Kameron Vaughn
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Will Cortez
116 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Will Cortez
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Kameron Vaughn
156 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Jesse Lopez
DNF David Douglas CX Singlespeed Steven Carper
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Will Cortez
99 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Jesse Lopez
16 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Steven Carper
87 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Bennett Shane
19 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Bennett Shane
32 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Bennett Shane
10 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Bennett Shane
51 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Bennett Shane
15 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Bennett Shane
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Bennett Shane
19 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Brian Johnson
15 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 4/5 Bennett Shane
5 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 19-34 Will Cortez
DNS Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Singlespeed Men Will Cortez
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Will Cortez
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brian Johnson
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Will Cortez
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Bennett Shane
50 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Bennett Shane
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Will Cortez
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Bennett Shane
58 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Justin Shoemaker
49 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Will Cortez
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Bennett Shane
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jesse Lopez
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
50 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Justin Shoemaker
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Bennett Shane
6 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Singlespeed Men John Frohning
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Clydesdale Justin Shoemaker
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Bennett Shane
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Bennett Shane
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 19-34 Men Allen Goldbeck
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 19-34 Men Will Cortez
32 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Bennett Shane
38 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Will Cortez
DNF Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Will Cortez
14 Piece of Cake Men 4 Bennett Shane
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Bennett Shane
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Bennett Shane
2 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Bennett Shane
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A Bennett Shane