Los Ciclistas

Event Category Name
11 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
7 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed Brian Schultz
18 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed Brian Schultz
16 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Schultz
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
14 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Schultz
12 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
50 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Schultz
16 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Schultz
9 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Brian Schultz
22 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Larry Ehmke
9 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Men Larry Ehmke
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Heli
30 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Category 4/5 Keith Prior
3 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 Kent Heli
7 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 Kent Heli
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men Kent Heli
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Larry Ehmke
26 PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Heli
24 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Category 4/5 Keith Prior
5 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Kent Heli
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men Brian Schultz
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Singlespeed Men Larry Ehmke
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Keith Prior
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Prior
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Kent Heli
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Brian Schultz
8 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Kent Heli
27 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Kent Heli
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Kent Heli
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Brian Schultz
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Antonio Castaneda Sr
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Brian Schultz
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
11 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men Brian Schultz
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Brian Schultz
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 Keith Prior
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Keith Prior
1 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Brian Schultz
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Brian Schultz
28 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Augusto Carneiro
27 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Keith Prior
5 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 3 Keith Prior
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Brian Schultz
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 Keith Prior
31 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Augusto Carneiro
4 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Brian Schultz
11 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Kent Heli
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Keith Prior
31 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Larry Ehmke
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Brian Schultz
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Augusto Carneiro
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Prior
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kent Heli
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Kent Heli
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kent Heli
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Augusto Carneiro
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kent Heli
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kent Heli
35 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Augusto Carneiro
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 3 Men Kent Heli
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men Kent Heli
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 Kent Heli
45 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Keith Prior
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Keith Prior
4 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men Kent Heli
10 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Open Larry Ehmke
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Augusto Carneiro
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Kent Heli
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Kent Heli
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Kent Heli