Clint Culpepper

Event
11 Cross Crusade
34 SSCXWC
42 Cross Crusade
53 Cross Crusade
30 Cross Crusade
38 Cross Crusade
51 Cross Crusade
42 Cross Crusade
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
DNF Battle at Barlow
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
22 Hood River Double Cross
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
3 Team Beer Track Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 Gresham Criterium
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
16 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
3 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
31 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
6 OBRA TTT Championships
130 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
6 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Icebreaker Criterium
9 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
179 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One
DNF Piece of Cake RR
11 Banana Belt Series
34 Banana Belt Series
61 Cherry Pie

38th — 2009 Ironman

Event
61 Cherry Pie
34 Banana Belt Series
11 Banana Belt Series
DNF Piece of Cake RR
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT
9 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Icebreaker Criterium
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 OBRA TTT Championships
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
3 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC
31 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday
16 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
13 Gresham Criterium
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Team Beer Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
22 Hood River Double Cross
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
DNF Battle at Barlow
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
42 Cross Crusade
51 Cross Crusade
38 Cross Crusade
30 Cross Crusade
53 Cross Crusade
34 SSCXWC
42 Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade

81st — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
20 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR
173 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR
142 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR

105th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
120 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR
11 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

206th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
25 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

11th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
3 Team Beer Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

120th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Cross Crusade

142nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
6 OBRA TTT Championships

173rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
11 Banana Belt Series

20th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
4 Icebreaker Criterium
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
13 Gresham Criterium

25th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
1 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series

28th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event
11 Cross Crusade

20th — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Category 4 Men

Event
3 Mt. Tabor Series

34

Portland, OR

M

2937

843

A

2

2

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014