Clint Culpepper

Event Category
11 Cross Crusade Category B
34 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc
42 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
53 Cross Crusade Category B
30 Cross Crusade Category B
38 Cross Crusade Category B
51 Cross Crusade Category B
42 Cross Crusade Category B
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
DNF Battle at Barlow Men B
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
22 Hood River Double Cross Men B
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3
3 Team Beer Track Race Category 3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
13 Gresham Criterium Category 4
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4
16 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day B
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day B
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six-day B
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3
6 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5
130 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter
6 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A Field)
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint
5 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint
4 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4
179 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4
11 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men
34 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4
61 Cherry Pie Men 4

38th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
61 Cherry Pie Men 4 1
34 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 1
11 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men 1
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4 1
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 1
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 1
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 1
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Men 1
4 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A Field) 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint 1
6 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 1
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed 1
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B 1
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B 1
16 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men 1
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
13 Gresham Criterium Category 4 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
3 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
22 Hood River Double Cross Men B 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
DNF Battle at Barlow Men B 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
42 Cross Crusade Category B 1
51 Cross Crusade Category B 1
38 Cross Crusade Category B 1
30 Cross Crusade Category B 1
53 Cross Crusade Category B 1
34 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc 1
42 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
11 Cross Crusade Category B 1
48

81st — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
20 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 281
173 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Category 4 Men 128
142 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 159
568

105th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
120 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR Men B 181
11 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Category 3 Men 290
471

206th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
25 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Senior Men 276
276

11th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 11
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 17
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 17
3 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 22
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 25
92

120th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
11 Cross Crusade Category B 5
6

142nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
6 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 7.5
7.5

173rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men 2.5
2.5

20th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 1.5
4 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 19.0
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 25.0
13 Gresham Criterium Category 4 3.0
48.5

25th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter 15.0
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men 11.0
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B 15.0
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B 9.5
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B 11.0
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B 9.5
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day B 8.5
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day B 9.5
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter 19.0
108.0

28th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
11 Cross Crusade Category B 8
8

20th — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 50
50

34

Portland, OR

M

2937

843

A

2

2

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014