Mike Bene

Event
22 Cross Crusade
41 Cross Crusade
DNF Cross Crusade
19 Cross Crusade
12 Portland Twilight Criterium
21 Mt. Tabor Series
19 Mt. Tabor Series
28 Mt. Tabor Series
17 NWX Criterium
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial
146 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
37 Monday PIR
15 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
16 Mt. Tabor Series
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race
178 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
48 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification
12 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship
14 Rehearsal Road Race
15 Silverton RR
10 Eugene Roubaix
7 King's Valley RR
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
130 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race
11 Banana Belt Series
38 Banana Belt Series
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
16 Cherry Pie

232nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
821 2009 Overall BAR

188th — 2009 Ironman

Event
16 Cherry Pie
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
38 Banana Belt Series
11 Banana Belt Series
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
7 King's Valley RR
10 Eugene Roubaix
15 Silverton RR
14 Rehearsal Road Race
12 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship
48 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
16 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
37 Monday PIR
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
17 NWX Criterium
28 Mt. Tabor Series
19 Mt. Tabor Series
21 Mt. Tabor Series
12 Portland Twilight Criterium
19 Cross Crusade
DNF Cross Crusade
41 Cross Crusade
22 Cross Crusade

821st — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
242 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR

111th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
81 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR
60 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR

242nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
12 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship

60th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
11 Banana Belt Series
7 King's Valley RR
10 Eugene Roubaix
15 Silverton RR
14 Rehearsal Road Race

81st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
15 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
12 Portland Twilight Criterium

47

Portland, OR

M

33

2

SS/A

3

5

January 9, 2007

December 31, 2014