Paul Mautner

Event
8 Psycho Cross
4 Psycho Cross
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
5 Psycho Cross
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
4 Psycho Cross
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
4 David Douglas CX
38 Blind Date at the Dairy
15 Psycho Cross
6 Psycho Cross
8 Psycho Cross
3 Psycho Cross
19 Hood River Double Cross
20 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results
20 Hood River Double Cross
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX
6 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
12 Masters Junior Track: August Series
21 Masters Junior Track: August Series
5 Masters Junior Track: August Series
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit
5 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit
16 OBRA Criterium Championships
6 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter
3 Masters Junior Track: 1K
69 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined
10 OBRA Hillclimb TT
11 OBRA STXC
8 Team Beer Track Race
1 Masters Junior Track
1 Co-Motion Criterium
8 Co-Motion Criterium
1 Masters Junior Track: July Series
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
83 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined
11 Alpenrose Challenge
13 Alpenrose Challenge
8 Alpenrose Challenge
7 Alpenrose Challenge
1 Alpenrose Challenge
1 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit
3 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
4 Masters Junior Track
2 Masters Junior Track
3 Firecracker Criterium
5 Firecracker Time Trial
19 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined
5 Swan Island Criterium
5 Masters Junior Track
1 Masters Junior Track: June Series
109 OBRA TT: Combined
10 OBRA TT
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit
2 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC
4 Umpqua Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
3 OBRA TTT
126 OBRA TTT: Combined
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
38 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined
3 Port of Hood River Criterium
12 Bear Springs XC
2 Bear Springs STXC
55 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
21 Port of Hood River Criterium
16 Icebreaker Criterium
5 Icebreaker Criterium
3 Port of Hood River Criterium
32 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
6 As the Raven Flies TT
11 As the Raven Flies TT
18 Echo Red to Red XC

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event
1 2010 Overall BAR

19th — 2010 Ironman

Event
18 Echo Red to Red XC
6 As the Raven Flies TT
5 Icebreaker Criterium
16 Icebreaker Criterium
21 Port of Hood River Criterium
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
2 Bear Springs STXC
12 Bear Springs XC
3 Port of Hood River Criterium
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
3 OBRA TTT
4 Umpqua Criterium
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
10 OBRA TT
5 Masters Junior Track
5 Swan Island Criterium
5 Firecracker Time Trial
3 Firecracker Criterium
4 Masters Junior Track
2 Masters Junior Track
7 Alpenrose Challenge
1 Alpenrose Challenge
8 Alpenrose Challenge
13 Alpenrose Challenge
11 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
8 Co-Motion Criterium
1 Co-Motion Criterium
1 Masters Junior Track
8 Team Beer Track Race
11 OBRA STXC
10 OBRA Hillclimb TT
16 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships
6 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX
20 Hood River Double Cross
19 Hood River Double Cross
8 Psycho Cross
6 Psycho Cross
38 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 David Douglas CX
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
4 Psycho Cross
5 Psycho Cross
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
4 Psycho Cross
8 Psycho Cross

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
21 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

166th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Bear Springs STXC
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
11 OBRA STXC
6 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
1 Masters Junior Track: June Series
1 Alpenrose Challenge
7 Alpenrose Challenge
8 Alpenrose Challenge
13 Alpenrose Challenge
11 Alpenrose Challenge
1 Masters Junior Track: July Series
8 Team Beer Track Race
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 Masters Junior Track: August Series

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
3 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 As the Raven Flies TT
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
3 OBRA TTT
10 OBRA TT
5 Firecracker Time Trial
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
10 OBRA Hillclimb TT

330th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
12 Bear Springs XC

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Port of Hood River Criterium
5 Icebreaker Criterium
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
4 Umpqua Criterium
5 Swan Island Criterium
3 Firecracker Criterium
1 Co-Motion Criterium
8 Co-Motion Criterium

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX
6 Psycho Cross
4 David Douglas CX
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
4 Psycho Cross
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
5 Psycho Cross
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
4 Psycho Cross
8 Psycho Cross

56

Portland, OR

M

273

561

2

3

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2014