Justin La Vigne

Event Category
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3
64 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cat 3
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3
63 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Sr Men
5 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
54 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Senior Men
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Senior Men
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3
9 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
8 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3
35 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men
15 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
26 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
18 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3
62 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A field)
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 3
55 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 3
20 Silverton RR Cat 3 Men
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3
61 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
2 King's Valley RR Men Cat 3
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Cat 3
116 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Cat 3
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Cat 3
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Cat 3
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Cat 3
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Cat 3
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 3
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 3
61 Piece of Cake RR Men 3
37 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3
72 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
15 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 3
24 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3
40 Cherry Pie Men 3

50th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
40 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
24 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 1
15 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 3 1
37 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 1
61 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 1
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 3 1
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Cat 3 1
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Cat 3 1
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Cat 3 1
2 King's Valley RR Men Cat 3 1
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
61 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 1
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
20 Silverton RR Cat 3 Men 1
55 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A field) 1
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 1
18 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 1
26 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men 1
35 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
9 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men 1
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3 1
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men 1
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Senior Men 1
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Senior Men 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men 1
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
5 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men 1
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 1
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 1
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3 1
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
46

29th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
81 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Category 3 Men 220
47 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 254
4 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Category 3 Men 297
771

193rd — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
19 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Senior Men 282
282

81st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 King's Valley RR Men Cat 3 25
25

19th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men 17
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men 44
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Senior Men 21
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 19
5 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men 17
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Sr Men 15
133

47th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 3 1.0
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 12.5
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men 8.0
21.5

4th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 25
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium 17
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 22
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 1
9 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men 18
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3 44
127

20th — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 11
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 14
8 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 24
49

35

Portland, OR

M

2741

372

C

3

2

December 25, 2006

December 31, 2014