Daniel Mensher

Event Category
50 Cross Crusade Category A
44 Cross Crusade Category A
42 Cross Crusade Category A
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A
DNF Cross Crusade Category A
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A
23 Battle at Barlow Sr Men A
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3/4
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3
4 Track National Qualifier: Points Race Men
10 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Men
15 Mid-Summer Criterium Series: Series Standings Senior Men
18 Mid-Summer Criterium Series: Series Standings Masters Men
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
19 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Senior Men
34 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
31 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
6 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro 1/2
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men
100 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3
27 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
25 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined
5 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Sr Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3k
49 Silverton RR Men 1/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Men Category 3
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3
28 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2
42 King's Valley RR Sr Men
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2
27 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men
27 Banana Belt Series Pro 1/2

36th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
27 Banana Belt Series Pro 1/2 1
27 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men 1
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 1
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men 1
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men 1
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men 1
42 King's Valley RR Sr Men 1
28 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 1
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Men Category 3 1
49 Silverton RR Men 1/2 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3k 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Sr Men 1
5 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 1
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
27 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 1
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison 1
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 1
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 1
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men 1
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men 1
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro 1/2 1
6 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3 1
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
31 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
34 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men 1
10 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Men 1
4 Track National Qualifier: Points Race Men 1
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 1
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3/4 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 1
23 Battle at Barlow Sr Men A 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 1
DNF Cross Crusade Category A 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 1
42 Cross Crusade Category A 1
44 Cross Crusade Category A 1
50 Cross Crusade Category A 1
49

189th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
18 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Category 3 Men 283
283

134th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
94 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 207
56 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Senior Men 245
452

18th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 17
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 3 30
47

56th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison 12.5
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 5.0
4 Track National Qualifier: Points Race Men 19.0
36.5

94th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men 8.5
8.5

39

Portland, OR

M

1284

A

2

2

Not a current member