Steven Hunter

Event Category
44 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Men
9 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men A
7 Psycho Cross #4 Men A
12 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A
16 Cross Crusade #7 Category A
12 Cross Crusade #6 Category A
18 Cross Crusade #5 Category A
20 Cross Crusade #4 Category A
23 Cross Crusade #3 Category A
28 Cross Crusade #2 Category A
38 Cross Crusade #1 Category A
9 Psycho Cross Men A
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A
10 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3
135 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3
21 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 1/2/3
28 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
9 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
37 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
50 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
4 Eugene Roubaix Category 3
34 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men
37 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men
45 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men
49 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3

122nd — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 1
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
49 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men 1
37 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men 1
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men 1
34 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 1
4 Eugene Roubaix Category 3 1
50 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
37 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 1
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
9 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 1
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
28 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
21 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 1/2/3 1
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 1
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 1
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 1
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 1
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 1
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 1
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A 1
10 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A 1
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A 1
38 Cross Crusade #1 Category A 1
28 Cross Crusade #2 Category A 1
23 Cross Crusade #3 Category A 1
20 Cross Crusade #4 Category A 1
18 Cross Crusade #5 Category A 1
12 Cross Crusade #6 Category A 1
16 Cross Crusade #7 Category A 1
12 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A 1
7 Psycho Cross #4 Men A 1
44 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Men 1
37

255th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
32 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 3 Men 269
269

248th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
33 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Men A 268
268

33rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 5
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A 25
10 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A 7
12 Cross Crusade #6 Category A 4
12 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A 8
7 Psycho Cross #4 Men A 13
62

32nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 11.0
4 Eugene Roubaix Category 3 19.0
9 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 18.0
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 13.5
61.5

19th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Category A

Event Category Points
18 Cross Crusade #5 Category A 1
12 Cross Crusade #6 Category A 7
16 Cross Crusade #7 Category A 3
12 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A 14
25

33rd — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 20
20

34

Portland, OR

M

1155

1

A

2

Not a current member