Grayson Bailey

Event Category
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C
DNF GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C
26 Battle at Barlow Category C
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C
13 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 15-16
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 15-16
6 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
57 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
4 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4
4 Banana Belt Series Junior
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4/5
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
4 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15
11 Dirty Circles 3 Junior
16 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5
4 Dirty Circles 2 Junior
33 Dirty Circles Men 4/5
5 Dirty Circles Junior
5 Dirty Circles 1 Junior
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
9 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 1411
1411

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
46 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 255
18 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Junior Men 283
7 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 294
21 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 280
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Junior Men 299
1411

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
139 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men C 162
83 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 218
169 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 4 Men 132
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Category 4 Men 291
803

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4/5 13
4 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5 12
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 12
37

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior 15
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men 12
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 14
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 15-16 28
69

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 15
15

169th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 4
4

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 11
4 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 12
11 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 5
4 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 12
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 14
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 28
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 15-16 20
102

17th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 18
18

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 12
12

139th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
13 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 3
3

46th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 11
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 9
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 7
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 2
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 5
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 9
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 4
47

39th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 1
4 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 1
11 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
16 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 1
4 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 1
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
4 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5 1
57 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 1
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 1
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 15-16 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 15-16 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
13 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 1
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 1
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
26 Battle at Barlow Category C 1
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 1
DNF GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 1
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 1
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 1
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
49

83rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 4
4

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 10
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 8
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 12
30

17th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 5
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 7
12

7th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 20
20

30th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 30
30

15

Vancouver, WA

M

8937

8002

4

4

September 12, 2010

December 31, 2014