Susannah Hart

1st — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Cherry Pie Women Cat 4/5 1
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 1
9 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 Women 19-34 1
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Cat 3 10-18 1
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 1 15-18 1
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 1
11 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Women 19-34 1
1 Return on the Jedi ST Cat 2 Women 1
1 Return on the Jedi SD Cat 2 Women 1
2 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Women 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 1
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-hour 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 1
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Jr Wmn 15-18 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Jr Wmn 15-18 1
5 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 1
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO WOMEN 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Jr Wom 15-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 1
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Cat 2 Women 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 15-18 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Jr Wom 15-18 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Jr Wom 15-18 1
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Women U35 1
2 Mile Night Women Scratch 1
2 Mile Night Women Keirin 1
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 1
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Girls 15-16 1
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb Jr Wm 15-16 1
1 Salem STXC Jr Wmn 15-18 1
1 Salem STXC Cat 2 Wmn 1
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Jr women 15-18 1
2 Mile Night Women 1
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 1
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women B 1
1 High Cascades 24 OPEN 3-4 PERSON WOMEN 1
2 GPTB: Double Cross Women B 1
3 Double Cross Junior Women 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Cat 3 Women U19 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Women 1
13 Battle at Barlow Women B 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 1
1 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Wm 14-18 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Wm 14-18 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women B 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Wm 14-18 1
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 1
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 1
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 1
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 1
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Wm 14-18 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 1
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 1
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 1
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 1
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 1
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 1
75 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 1
26 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 1
62 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 1
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 1
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 1
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 1
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 1
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A 1
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle 1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 1
1 Psycho Cross Series WOMEN JUNIOR 15-16 1
14 Psycho Cross Series Men B 1
6 Psycho Cross Series Women A 1
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) WOMEN JUNIOR 15-16 1
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women 1
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Women A 1
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 1
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat B 1
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle 1
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women SS 1
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant WOM A 1
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant WOM JNR 15-16 1
2 New Year's Revolution Cross SR Women A 1
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Cat B 1
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Jr Women 1
110

See all results for Susannah Hart or the 2012 Ironman.