Bukie Mabayoje

Event
46 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender
50 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination
102 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb
15 Tuesday PIR
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
80 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
103 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined
28 Gresham Criterium
15 Tuesday PIR
141 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
120 OBRA Time Trial: Combined
9 OBRA Time Trial
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
49 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined
9 Revenge of the Disc
82 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
49 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
62 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1
38 Baker City Cycling Classic
17 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
40 Tuesday PIR
38 Monday PIR
100 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined
16 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
32 Tuesday PIR
34 Monday PIR
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra
8 Tuesday PIR
44 Monday PIR
23 Tuesday PIR
23 Monday PIR
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
45 Tuesday PIR
43 Monday PIR
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
36 Tuesday PIR
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
40 Tuesday PIR
18 Kings Valley Road Race
35 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
39 Gorge Roubaix
79 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
12 As the Raven Flies TT
DNF Dirty Circles
17 Jack Frost TT
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined
52 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
53 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings

102nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event
700 2013 Overall BAR

94th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
77 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

700th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
158 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

392nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
40 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

131st — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
8 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

40th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
12 As the Raven Flies TT
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival

158th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
9 OBRA Time Trial
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship

77th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings

62nd — 2013 Ironman

Event
17 Jack Frost TT
DNF Dirty Circles
12 As the Raven Flies TT
39 Gorge Roubaix
35 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
18 Kings Valley Road Race
40 Tuesday PIR
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
36 Tuesday PIR
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
43 Monday PIR
45 Tuesday PIR
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
23 Monday PIR
23 Tuesday PIR
44 Monday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra
34 Monday PIR
32 Tuesday PIR
16 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
38 Monday PIR
40 Tuesday PIR
17 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
9 OBRA Time Trial
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
15 Tuesday PIR
28 Gresham Criterium
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
15 Tuesday PIR
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb
50 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination

52

Hillsboro, OR

M

7910

395

3

N/A

December 30, 2009

December 31, 2014