Hutch's Bend

Event Name
23 Cross Crusade Ambrose Su
3 Cross Crusade Andy Su
52 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Lisa Magness
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Lisa Magness
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Lisa Magness
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Lisa Magness
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Lisa Magness
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Lisa Magness
99 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Lisa Magness
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Lisa Magness
4 Gresham Criterium Andy Su
29 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Erik Huston
36 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Lisa Magness
8 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Erik Huston
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Lisa Magness
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Lisa Magness
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Scotty Carlile
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Erik Huston
6 High Desert Omnium Lisa Magness
16 High Desert Omnium Scotty Carlile
21 High Desert Omnium Erik Huston
49 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Lisa Magness
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Erik Huston
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Lisa Magness
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Erik Huston
17 Firecracker TT: Combined Lisa Magness
1 Firecracker TT Lisa Magness
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Erik Huston
6 Test of Endurance 50 Nicole Strong
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Erik Huston
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Erik Huston
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Erik Huston
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Mark Vergari
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Erik Huston
110 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Mark Vergari
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Erik Huston
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Mark Vergari
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Erik Huston
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Mark Vergari
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Greg Canfield
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Erik Huston
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mark Vergari
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Greg Canfield
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Erik Huston
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Mark Vergari
115 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Mark Vergari
117 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Erik Huston
112 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Greg Canfield
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Mark Vergari
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Erik Huston
16 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Greg Canfield
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Erik Huston
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Greg Canfield
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Mark Vergari
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Mark Vergari
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Erik Huston
16 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Greg Canfield
13 Rehearsal Road Race Lillian Schiavo
14 Central Oregon TT Series Bruce Rogers
6 Central Oregon TT Series Pat Sagers
13 Central Oregon TT Series Pat Sagers
13 Table Rock RR Ambrose Su
13 Table Rock RR Jurgen Fennerl
23 Eugene Roubaix Scotty Carlile
4 King's Valley RR Grant Boswell
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Michael King
111 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Michael King
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Michael King
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Michael King
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Michael King
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Michael King
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Michael King
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Michael King
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Michael King
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Michael King
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Lillian Schiavo