Allison Medellin

Event Category
9 OBRA CCX Championship Women B
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B
45 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Women B
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Women
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Women 19-34
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 2 Women
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Cat 4
3 OBRA STXC Cat 2 Women 19-34
2 Salem STXC Cat 2 Women
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Wmn Cat 2/3 19-34
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+
13 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Women
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+
19 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Cat 4
313 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Cat 4
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Cat 4
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Cat 4
20 Monday PIR Open Women
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Wmn 2/3 19-34
23 Monday PIR Sr Women
11 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women
8 Monday PIR Open Women
7 Monday PIR Open Women
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Cat 4
9 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 4
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Women
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Women
310 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Women
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Women
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4
8 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4
21 Piece of Cake Women 4
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4
272 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5
DNF Cherry Pie Women 4

117th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Cherry Pie Women 4 1
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 1
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 1
21 Piece of Cake Women 4 1
8 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 1
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 1
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women 1
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Women 1
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Women 1
9 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 4 1
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Cat 4 1
7 Monday PIR Open Women 1
8 Monday PIR Open Women 1
23 Monday PIR Sr Women 1
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Wmn 2/3 19-34 1
20 Monday PIR Open Women 1
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Cat 4 1
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Cat 4 1
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Cat 4 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ 1
19 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ 1
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Women 1
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ 1
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Wmn Cat 2/3 19-34 1
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 1
2 Salem STXC Cat 2 Women 1
3 OBRA STXC Cat 2 Women 19-34 1
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Cat 4 1
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Women 19-34 1
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Women 1
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Women B 1
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B 1
45 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B 1
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B 1
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B 1
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B 1
9 OBRA CCX Championship Women B 1
39

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
16 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 285
19 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Women 282
30 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Women 271
37 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 264
25 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Category 3 Women 276
1378

49th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
48 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Women B 253
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 300
553

189th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
93 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Women 208
208

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Wmn 2/3 19-34 13
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Wmn Cat 2/3 19-34 13
3 OBRA STXC Cat 2 Women 19-34 26
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 2 Women 7
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Women 19-34 15
74

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ 7
7

48th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Women B 6
9 OBRA CCX Championship Women B 14
20

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
9 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 4 7
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Cat 4 10
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Cat 4 6
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Cat 4 15
38

93rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
11 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women 5
5

19th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Women 14
14

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
8 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 8
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Cat 4 18
26

37th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 4
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Cat 4 9
13

31st — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
13 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Women 13
13

35

Portland, OR

F

6820

7096

2

3

A

4

4

May 24, 2009

December 31, 2014