Cameron Sparr

Event Category
4 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men
7 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men U18
25 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men
2 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Men 14-18
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Junior Men 1418
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
18 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Novice Men
16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men
2 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior
51 Swan Island Criterium Category 4
6 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18
51 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
51 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Junior
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Junior Men 17-18
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18
14 PIR Category 4/5
3 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Junior
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18

35th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
20 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 4/5 Men 281
68 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 4/5 Men 233
123 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 4/5 Men 178
692

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 300
2 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 299
10 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Men 291
14 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Men 287
16 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 50
20 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Expert Junior Men 50
1277

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 17
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 17
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men 7
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 17
58

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 19
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 22
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 22
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 38
101

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 25
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 15
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 30
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 30
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 50
150

68th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men 38
38

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 19
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 19
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 17
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 19
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 19
3 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 22
2 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 25
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 50
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 30
2 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 25
245

66th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 13
13

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Men 14-18 15
15

123rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 5
5

14th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 15
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 30
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 19
64

16th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 15
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 5
7 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 13
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 3
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 17
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
4 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 19
84

39th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 1
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 1
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
3 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 1
14 PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Junior Men 17-18 1
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 1
6 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 1
51 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 1
2 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 1
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 1
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Novice Men 1
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 1
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 1
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 1
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18 1
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 1
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 1
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 1
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Junior Men 1418 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 1
25 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men 1
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men U18 1
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
7 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 1
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 1
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 1
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
4 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 1
53

9th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

29

Beaverton, OR

M

411

Spt

I do not expect to race downhill

4

4

4

Not a current member