Jacob Rathe

Event Category
1 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 15-16
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Junior Men
13 Cross Crusade Senior Men A
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men U18
13 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert Open Men
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men
16 PIR - August Series Category 1/2/3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
6 PIR Category 1/2/3
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 13-39
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Men 19-39
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
21 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men
5 PIR - June Series Category 3/4
23 PIR Pro/1/2 Men
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5
8 Mt Tabor Series Men 3
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
3 PIR Category 3/4
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18
1 PIR - May Series Category 3/4
2 PIR Category 3/4
1 Silverton Road Race Junior U15
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior
2 PIR Category 3/4
1 Race At Reehers MTB Sport Men 15-18
50 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
50 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5
1 PIR Category 3/4
1 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Varsity Men 15-18
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Junior Men
1 PIR Category 3/4
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Junior Men
1 PIR Category 3/4
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18
1 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4
1 PIR Category 3/4
1 PIR Category 3/4
9 PIR Category 3/4
2 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Junior Varsity
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Junior
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15

213th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
15 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 4/5 Men 286
286

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 296
16 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 285
21 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 3 Men 280
861

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 300
1 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Men 300
3 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Sport Junior Men 298
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 297
7 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Men 50
27 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 50
1295

46th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Expert Men 292
56 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Men 245
58 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men A 243
780

56th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 30
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 7
37

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men 9
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 30
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 25
64

21st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 9
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 7
16

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 30
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 30
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 30
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 25
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 60
175

27th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 30
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 15
45

16th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 30
1 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 30
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 34
5 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 17
111

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 30
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 25
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 19
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 22
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 22
2 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 25
1 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 30
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 60
233

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Men

Event Category Points
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Men 19-39 30
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men 15
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 13-39 30
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert Open Men 19
94

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Junior Varsity 30
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 30
1 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Varsity Men 15-18 30
1 Race At Reehers MTB Sport Men 15-18 30
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18 60
180

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 30
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 60
90

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 30
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 60
90

58th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 11
13 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 3
14

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 30
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 30
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 30
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 30
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Junior Men 30
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 30
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 60
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 15-16 90
1 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 30
360

7th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 1
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Junior Varsity 1
2 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 1
9 PIR Category 3/4 1
1 PIR Category 3/4 1
1 PIR Category 3/4 1
1 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 1
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 1
1 PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Junior Men 1
1 PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Varsity Men 15-18 1
1 PIR Category 3/4 1
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 1
1 Race At Reehers MTB Sport Men 15-18 1
2 PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 1
2 PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18 1
3 PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 1
8 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 1
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 1
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 1
23 PIR Pro/1/2 Men 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Men 19-39 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 1
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 1
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men 1
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 13-39 1
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
16 PIR - August Series Category 1/2/3 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 1
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert Open Men 1
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men U18 1
13 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men 1
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 1
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
13 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 1
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A 1
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 1
71

28th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Sr Men A

1st — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

27

Portland, OR

M

343

146

1

3

2

1

2

January 01, 2005

December 31, 2018