Anna Christiansen

Event Category
1 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women
13 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B
9 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B
1 David Douglas CX Women B
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters)
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women Category B (Women Power Daters)
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Women
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Women
37 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women 1/2/3
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Women Fixed Gear
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 3
218 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 3
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 3
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Category 3
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 3
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
5 Silverton RR Women 3
9 Silverton RR Senior Women
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 19-34
216 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
29 Piece of Cake Women 4
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4
5 Banana Belt Series Women 4
1 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Category 4
1 Cherry Pie Women 4

102nd — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Women 4 1
1 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Category 4 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 1
29 Piece of Cake Women 4 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 1
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women 1
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women 1
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women 1
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 19-34 1
5 Silverton RR Women 3 1
9 Silverton RR Senior Women 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 1
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 3 1
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 3 1
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 3 1
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 3 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 1
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Women Fixed Gear 1
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women 1/2/3 1
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Women 1
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) 1
1 David Douglas CX Women B 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B 1
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed 1
9 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed 1
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A 1
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A 1
13 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed 1
1 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women 1
42

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
30 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 271
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 300
13 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 288
859

26th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
51 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 250
8 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Women 293
33 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 268
811

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
33 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Women B 268
32 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 269
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Women 296
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 299
1132

37th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
25 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Women A 276
24 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Women 277
52 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Women 249
802

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women 15
15

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 3 39
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Women 30
69

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 1
1

8th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Women 4 15
1 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Category 4 15
5 Banana Belt Series Women 4 11
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 9
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 14
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 14
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 14
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women 14
106

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
5 Silverton RR Women 3 11
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 15
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 3 33
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 3 33
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 3 45
137

8th — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 70
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 70
140

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 19-34 9
9

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Women Fixed Gear 15
15

51st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women 6
6

24th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
6 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women 1/2/3 10
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 15
25

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
1 David Douglas CX Women B 15
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B 15
30

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A 12
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A 5
17

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
9 Ninkrossi CX Singlespeed 7
13 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed 3
1 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women 30
40

52nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
9 Silverton RR Senior Women 7
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 11
18

5th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event Category Points
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 50
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 28
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 28
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 36
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 40
182

15th — Mt. Tabor Series: Fixed Gear

Event Category Points
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear 48
48

34th — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event Category Points
9 Silverton RR Senior Women 25
25

29

Portland, OR

F

8032

205

2

3

A

1

4

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014