Hannah Hart

Event Category
8 Winter CX Women Category A
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A
91 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women Category A
60 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle
88 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle
21 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B
13 Battle at Barlow Women A
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B
4 Hood River Double Cross Women B
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women B
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B
27 GPRT: Het Meer Category C
1 GPRT: Het Meer Women B
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women B
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Women
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Women
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category C Men
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Women U34
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Women U34
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39
260 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women

22nd — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women 1
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 1
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Women U34 1
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Women U34 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women 1
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 1
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Women 1
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category C Men 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women 1
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Women 1
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men 1
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women B 1
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 1
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Women B 1
27 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women B 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Women B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 1
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 1
13 Battle at Barlow Women A 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 1
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 1
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 1
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 1
21 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 1
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 1
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 1
88 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 1
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 1
60 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 1
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 1
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women Category A 1
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 1
91 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 1
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 1
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A 1
8 Winter CX Women Category A 1
73

204th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
151 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 150
150

50th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
22 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Senior Women 279
16 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Women A 285
564

638th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
138 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men C 163
163

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
24 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 277
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 300
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Women B 296
873

151st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 8
8

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Women U34 15
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Women U34 15
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 14
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 11
55

138th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men 7
7

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Points
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 4
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 8
13 Battle at Barlow Women A 3
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A 1
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 4
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 10
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women Category A 12
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A 11
8 Winter CX Women Category A 8
61

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Women 14
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women B 11
1 GPRT: Het Meer Women B 15
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B 11
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women B 15
4 Hood River Double Cross Women B 12
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B 10
88

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 8
8

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women 12
12

27th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women 1
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 1
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Women U34 1
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Women U34 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women 1
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 1
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women 1
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 1
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 1
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women B 1
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
27 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Women B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women B 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Women B 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 1
13 Battle at Barlow Women A 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 1
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 1
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 1
21 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 1
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 1
88 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 1
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 1
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 1
60 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 1
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 1
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women Category A 1
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 1
91 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 1
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 1
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A 1
8 Winter CX Women Category A 1
59

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 13
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 14
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 11
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 12
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11
61

20th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 3
4

26th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Stampede

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 3
3

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10
22

15th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women A

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 3
3

15th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 3
3

3rd — Cross Crusade Callups: Women B

Event Category Points
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women B 15
4 Hood River Double Cross Women B 8
28

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women B

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10
22

19th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women A

Event Category Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
1

8th — Oregon TT Cup: Eddy Senior Women

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women 13
13

21

Washougal, WA

F

8849

7019

3

3

a

4

4

August 13, 2010

December 31, 2014