Nathanael Hart

Event Category
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Unicycle
13 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Unicycle
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Unicycle
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Unicycle
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men
3 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14
7 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14
4 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
11 Oregon 24 Team of 4 - Open Men
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
1 Test of Endurance Category 3 Men 10-12
20 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men
4 Tuesday PIR Junior
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
9 Dirty Circles Junior
16 Dirty Circles Junior
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Men 10-14
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 10-14

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
13 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 1132
1132

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 288
28 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 273
29 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Junior Men 272
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Junior Men 299
1132

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men 8
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 12
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 13
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 13
46

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Dirty Circles Junior 7
7

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men 10
1 Test of Endurance Category 3 Men 10-12 15
25

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 3
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 7
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 8
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 12
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 13
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 14
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 8
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 11
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 3
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 11
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 24
13 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 3
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 8
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 8
143

2nd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 24
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 26
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 28
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 22
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 24
124

17th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men 1
9 Dirty Circles Junior 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
4 Tuesday PIR Junior 1
20 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 1
1 Test of Endurance Category 3 Men 10-12 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
11 Oregon 24 Team of 4 - Open Men 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
4 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 1
7 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 1
3 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 1
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 1
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Unicycle 1
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 1
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 1
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle 1
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 1
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Unicycle 1
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 1
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 1
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Unicycle 1
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 1
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 1
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 1
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 1
13 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 1
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Unicycle 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 1
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle 1
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 1
58

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 15
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle 15
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Unicycle 14
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 14
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 13
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 16
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 14
101

26th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 14
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 10-12 14
28

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 12
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 13
37

3rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Unicycle

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Unicycle 12
12

15th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 3
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 4
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 10
17

12

Washougal, WA

M

11277

8039

3

3

Beg

5

5

February 17, 2012

December 31, 2014