Nathanael Hart

Event Category
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12
30 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12
27 Battle at Barlow Category C
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Beginner Men
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12
5 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12
14 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men
11 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Beginner Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
1 Oregon 24 Team of 3-5 - Junior 18
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men
13 Dirty Circles 3 Junior
9 Dirty Circles 2 Junior
14 Dirty Circles Junior
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18

3rd — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 1
9 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 1
13 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men 1
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men 1
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 1
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 Oregon 24 Team of 3-5 - Junior 18 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Beginner Men 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 1
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
11 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men 1
14 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 1
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 1
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Beginner Men 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men 1
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 1
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 1
27 Battle at Barlow Category C 1
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Men 1
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 1
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 1
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 1
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 1
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 1
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 1
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 1
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 1
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 1
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 1
30 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 1
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 1
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 1
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 1
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 1
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 1
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 1
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 1
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
104

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 298
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Junior Men 296
15 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 286
43 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Junior Men 258
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR Junior Men 297
1435

189th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Beginner Men 297
297

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 8.00
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 16.00
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 15.00
1 Oregon 24 Team of 3-5 - Junior 18 3.75
42.75

43rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 7
13 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3
10

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men 9
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men 13
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 14
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 13
49

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 30
30

3rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 1
9 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 1
13 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 1
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men 1
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men 1
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 1
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 Oregon 24 Team of 3-5 - Junior 18 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men 1
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
11 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men 1
14 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 1
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Beginner Men 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 1
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 1
27 Battle at Barlow Category C 1
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 1
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior 1
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 1
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 1
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 1
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 1
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 1
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 1
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 1
30 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 1
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C 1
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 1
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C 1
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 1
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 1
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C 1
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
83

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
7 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 1435
1435

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event Category Points
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Beginner Men 15
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men 14
11 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men 5
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 5
5 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 11
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Beginner Men 15
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Men 13
78

43rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C 9
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 13
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 7
29

2nd — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 28
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 30
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 28
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 28
114

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 15
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 15
14 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 2
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 14
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 14
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 14
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 15
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 15
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 15
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 14
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior 14
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 11
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 14
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 14
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 13
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 13
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 14
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 2
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 28
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 13
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 15
284

23rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 5
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 2
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3
11

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 20
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 16
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 16
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 20
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 16
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 26
114

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 14
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 15
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 14
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 15
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 16
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 15
89

27th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category C

Event Category Points
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10
10

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 15
30

27th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men C

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 3
3

17th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Men C

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 3
3

1st — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 5
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 12
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 12
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 15
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 15
67

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 10-13

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 15
30

12

Washougal, WA

M

11277

8039

3

3

C

5

5

February 17, 2012

December 31, 2014