Sara Fletcher

Event
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX
27 Cross Crusade
25 Cross Crusade
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series
14 Cross Crusade
20 Cross Crusade
25 Cross Crusade
17 Cross Crusade
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
23 Cross Crusade
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series
23 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
142 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
146 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined
138 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
1 Mt. Tabor Series
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
12 High Desert Omnium
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
145 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
4 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
27 Monday PIR: June Series
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
19 Swan Island Criterium
7 Mt. Tabor Series
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings
6 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Mt. Tabor Series
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings
11 Monday PIR
208 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined
2 OBRA TTT Championships
20 Monday PIR: May Series
8 Monday PIR
7 Silverton RR
13 Monday PIR
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
321 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
18 Banana Belt Series
24 Banana Belt Series
38 Cherry Pie

102nd — 2009 Ironman

Event
38 Cherry Pie
24 Banana Belt Series
18 Banana Belt Series
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
13 Monday PIR
7 Silverton RR
8 Monday PIR
2 OBRA TTT Championships
11 Monday PIR
7 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings
7 Mt. Tabor Series
19 Swan Island Criterium
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
9 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
1 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
23 Cross Crusade
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
17 Cross Crusade
25 Cross Crusade
20 Cross Crusade
14 Cross Crusade
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series
25 Cross Crusade
27 Cross Crusade
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX

17th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
18 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR
22 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR
7 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR

142nd — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
39 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR

7th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
2 OBRA TTT Championships
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT

18th — 2009 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification

18th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
1 Mt. Tabor Series: Overall
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium

39th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
14 Cross Crusade
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX

22nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
7 Silverton RR
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
12 High Desert Omnium
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium

36th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event
17 Cross Crusade
14 Cross Crusade

1st — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Category 4 Women

Event
7 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series

29

Portland, OR

F

5209

A

2

N/A

Not a current member