Rob Angelo

Event
9 CrossAflixion Cup
23 Cross Crusade
52 Cross Crusade
62 Cross Crusade
5 CrossAflixion Cup
10 CrossAflixion Cup
46 Cross Crusade
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
6 CrossAflixion Cup
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
33 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined
16 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium
11 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
13 Eugene Celebration
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
10 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue
8 OBRA Criterium
7 OBRA Criterium
4 Albany Criterium
14 Central Oregon Crit
13 Vancouver Criterium
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
15 Central Oregon Crit
12 NWX Crit
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race
28 Elkhorn Classic
5 Central Oregon TT: Combined
5 Central Oregon TT
11 Bend Don't Brake
18 Eugene Roubaix
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT
161 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race

47th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event
360 2011 Overall BAR

360th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
266 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
68 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR

35th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
112 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
17 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
62 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

62nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
11 Bend Don't Brake
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium

68th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 OBRA Criterium

17th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium
12 NWX Crit
13 Vancouver Criterium
4 Albany Criterium
8 OBRA Criterium

112th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
5 CrossAflixion Cup

266th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 CrossAflixion Cup
10 CrossAflixion Cup
9 CrossAflixion Cup

131st — 2011 Ironman

Event
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
18 Eugene Roubaix
11 Bend Don't Brake
5 Central Oregon TT
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium
12 NWX Crit
15 Central Oregon Crit
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
13 Vancouver Criterium
14 Central Oregon Crit
4 Albany Criterium
7 OBRA Criterium
8 OBRA Criterium
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium
16 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
6 CrossAflixion Cup
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
46 Cross Crusade
10 CrossAflixion Cup
5 CrossAflixion Cup
62 Cross Crusade
52 Cross Crusade
23 Cross Crusade
9 CrossAflixion Cup

40

Bend, OR

M

6773

306

2

2

B

3

5

May 27, 2009

December 31, 2014