OSU Cycling Club

Event Name
12 USGP of Cyclocross MORTENSON Leif
81 USGP of Cyclocross Matthew Schwartz
22 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Roger Lewis
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Roger Lewis
16 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Roger Lewis
75 Cross Crusade Brent Matteson
25 Cross Crusade Leif Mortenson
38 Cross Crusade Robbie Ingram-Goble
20 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Brent Matteson
17 Cross Crusade Roger Lewis
54 Cross Crusade Leif Mortenson
17 Cross Crusade Matthew Schwartz
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Kevin Foster
23 Willamette Valley Cross Series Brent Matteson
11 Cross Crusade Matthew Schwartz
35 Cross Crusade Leif Mortenson
32 Cross Crusade Robbie Ingram-Goble
36 Cross Crusade Matthew Schwartz
45 Cross Crusade Robbie Ingram-Goble
55 Cross Crusade Leif Mortenson
9 Battle at Barlow Joseph Perkom
18 Battle at Barlow Robbie Ingram-Goble
28 Psycho Cross Pseries Roger Lewis
16 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Brent Matteson
14 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Cory Soulliard
11 Salem STXC Race Series Brent Matteson
19 Twilight Crit Series Newcity Tzeng
20 Salem STXC Race Series Brent Matteson
16 Salem STXC Race Series Cory Soulliard
6 Salem STXC Race Series Cory Soulliard
12 Salem STXC Race Series Brent Matteson
7 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Kevin Brown
7 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Kevin Brown
21 Twilight Crit Series Newcity Tzeng
89 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Kevin Brown
14 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Kevin Brown
22 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Newcity Tzeng
127 OUCH: Combined Newcity Tzeng
45 OUCH Newcity Tzeng
9 Twilight Crit Series Newcity Tzeng
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Johnston
9 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Kevin Brown
7 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Kevin Brown
24 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Stewart
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Stuart Allen
98 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Stuart Allen
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Stuart Allen
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Stuart Allen
4 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Stewart
11 Tuesday PIR Stuart Allen
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Stuart Allen
32 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Stuart Allen
14 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Kevin Brown
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Kevin Brown
18 Tuesday PIR Joseph Ferron
2 Tuesday PIR Stuart Allen
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Johnston
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Johnston
8 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Kevin Brown
8 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Kevin Brown
14 Mt. Tabor Series Stuart Allen
34 Mt. Tabor Series Stuart Allen
30 Ashland 12 Mile Super D Alexander Treusch
4 Ashland 12 Mile Super D Brent Matteson
31 Chainless DH Alexander Treusch
33 Chainless DH Brent Matteson
4 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Kevin Brown
5 Tuesday PIR Stuart Allen
13 Spring Thaw DH Brent Matteson
11 Spring Thaw XC Brent Matteson
15 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Brent Matteson
14 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Patrick Jacks
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Matthew Schwartz
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Scott Kramer
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Brent Matteson
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Kevin Foster
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Sarah Marshall
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Cory Soulliard
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Scott Kramer
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Brent Matteson
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Kevin Foster
7 Horning's Hustle Kevin Foster
13 Horning's Hustle Brent Matteson
4 Horning's Hustle Cory Soulliard
4 Banana Belt Series Stuart Allen
24 Banana Belt Series Newcity Tzeng
16 Cherry Pie Leia Tyrrell
7 Cherry Pie Chris Johnston
25 Cherry Pie Brendan Treacy
DNF Cherry Pie Stuart Allen
32 Cherry Pie Joseph Ferron
29 Cherry Pie Robert Stewart
15 Cherry Pie Newcity Tzeng