David Rosen

Event Category
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B
6 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale
77 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Clydesdale
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale
46 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category B
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B
49 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B
10 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ B
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men)
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men)
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B
103 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men)
62 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B
20 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open
20 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men
17 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B
24 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Men
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
9 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men
2 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 35-44
10 Salem STXC Category 2 Men
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2/35-44
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 35-44
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
15 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
32 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44
10 Bend Don't Brake Category 3
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
12 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 35-44
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
132 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 521
521

53rd — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 1
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
12 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
10 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 1
32 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 1
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
15 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 35-44 1
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ 1
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 1
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 1
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 1
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2/35-44 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 1
10 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 1
2 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
9 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B 1
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men 1
20 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B 1
20 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open 1
62 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 1
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
103 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 1
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B 1
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
10 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ B 1
49 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B 1
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category B 1
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale 1
46 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 1
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale 1
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Clydesdale 1
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale 1
77 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 1
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 1
6 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale 1
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B 1
49

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
8 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Clydesdale 293
293

132nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
242 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 59
137 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 164
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Masters Men 298
521

528th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
48 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 253
253

455th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
151 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 150
150

242nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B 7
10 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ B 6
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B 5
18

151st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 6
6

48th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men 14
14

137th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men 11.0
12 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 35-44 4.0
15 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 1.0
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ 5.5
21.5

8th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale 12
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale 13
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Clydesdale 14
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale 12
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 12
6 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale 20
83

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 35-44 15
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 9
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2/35-44 14
2 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 28
66

10th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale 15
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale 16
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale 15
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 15
61

41

Beaverton, OR

M

369

335

2

B

3

N/A

November 29, 2006

December 31, 2014