Jeff Standish

Event Category
16 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men)
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A
2 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ A
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cat A Men (Speeddating Men)
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men)
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 3K Pursuit
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 Points Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
5 OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 Men
7 OBRA STXC Cat 1 Men 35+
1 OBRA STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Men
59 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Masters Men
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44
6 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile
6 Alpenrose Challenge Master Miss & Out
16 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Masters Omnium
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters points race
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier B
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B
3 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 35-44
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3
137 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Master Men 1/2/3
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Master Men 1/2/3
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 1/2/3
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood MULTIPERSON MEN
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Master Men 40+
9 Silverton RR Master Men 40+
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Mst 40+
75 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
19 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 35-44
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 2 35-44 Men
85 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
7 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 35-44
15 King's Valley Men Master 40+
31 Piece of Cake Men 3
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
31 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 35-44 Men
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3
74 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
12 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 1006
1006

12th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 1
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 1
31 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 35-44 Men 1
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 1
31 Piece of Cake Men 3 1
15 King's Valley Men Master 40+ 1
7 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 35-44 1
85 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 2 35-44 Men 1
19 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 35-44 1
75 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
9 Silverton RR Master Men 40+ 1
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ 1
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ 1
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood MULTIPERSON MEN 1
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Master Men 1/2/3 1
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Master Men 1/2/3 1
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
3 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 35-44 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 1
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 1
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 1
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 1
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 1
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters points race 1
6 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile 1
6 Alpenrose Challenge Master Miss & Out 1
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 1
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 1
59 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Men 1
1 OBRA STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 1
7 OBRA STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ 1
5 OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 Men 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 3K Pursuit 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 Points Race 1
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A 1
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 1
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 1
2 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ A 1
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 1
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A 1
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A 1
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A 1
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B 1
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 1
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 1
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 1
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 1
16 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A 1
65

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
135 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 166
93 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 208
259 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Masters Men 42
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Masters Men 295
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Masters Men 295
1006

376th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
26 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 275
275

201st — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
21 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 3 Men 280
280

234th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
32 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Men 269
269

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 12
1 OBRA STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 30
7 OBRA STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ 18
60

135th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A 14
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 5
2 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ A 14
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A 1
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 3
37

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 5
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 5
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3 12
22

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 6.0
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 6.5
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 6.5
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B 6.5
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 12.0
37.5

282nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 3
3

259th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
15 King's Valley Men Master 40+ 1
9 Silverton RR Master Men 40+ 7
8

26th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
5 OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 Men 22
22

93rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 35-44 9
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 2 35-44 Men 8
3 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 35-44 13
30

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Master Men 40+ 14
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters points race 33
6 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile 30
6 Alpenrose Challenge Master Miss & Out 30
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Masters Men 10
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 Points Race 26
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 3K Pursuit 26
169

23rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A 4
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 6
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 1
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 3
14

48

Gresham, OR

M

1922

360

1

3

A

3

3

January 7, 2007

December 31, 2014