Tim Butler

Event Category
3 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Cat 1 Men 35-44
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Cat 1 Men 35-44
2 OBRA XC Championship Masters 40-49 Men
1 OBRA STXC Cat 1 Men 35+
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
5 OBRA Championship RR 2 Master Men 40-49
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Masters 40+
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men
4 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men
2 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Men 35-44
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men
3 Test of Endurance 50 CAT 1 35-44 MEN
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood TWO PERSON COED
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+
2 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 35-44
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44
1 Bend Don't Brake Masters 40+
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger CAT 1 35-44 MEN
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
1 Horning's Hustle Cat 1 35-44
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Men
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men Master 40+ 1/2/3
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3
2 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN
14 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3)

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
3 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 1292
1292

58th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 1
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Horning's Hustle Cat 1 35-44 1
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ 1
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ 1
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ 1
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ 1
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger CAT 1 35-44 MEN 1
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Bend Don't Brake Masters 40+ 1
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 1
2 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 35-44 1
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ 1
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood TWO PERSON COED 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
3 Test of Endurance 50 CAT 1 35-44 MEN 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
2 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Men 35-44 1
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men 1
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Masters 40+ 1
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men 1
5 OBRA Championship RR 2 Master Men 40-49 1
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
1 OBRA STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ 1
2 OBRA XC Championship Masters 40-49 Men 1
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Cat 1 Men 35-44 1
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Cat 1 Men 35-44 1
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 1
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A 1
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A 1
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 1
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 1
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 1
3 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A 1
48

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
33 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 268
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 297
16 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Masters Men 285
150 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 151
10 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Masters Men 291
1292

528th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
48 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 4 Men 253
253

143rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
138 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Men 163
20 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Pro Men 281
444

20th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Points
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men 11
11

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ 30
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Cat 1 Men 35-44 15
45

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 13
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A 15
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A 12
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 13
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 14
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 15
3 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A 26
108

150th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ 5
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Masters 40+ 15
20

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
14 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3) 2
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 8
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ 9
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ 6
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ 10
1 Bend Don't Brake Masters 40+ 15
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ 24
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ 3
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ 30
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 13
5 OBRA Championship RR 2 Master Men 40-49 22
142

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red to Red XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN 14
1 Horning's Hustle Cat 1 35-44 15
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger CAT 1 35-44 MEN 14
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 11
2 Spring Thaw Cat 1 Men 35-44 14
3 Test of Endurance 50 CAT 1 35-44 MEN 13
2 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Men 35-44 14
2 OBRA XC Championship Masters 40-49 Men 28
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Cat 1 Men 35-44 14
137

138th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Men 3
3

48th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 1
1

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 16
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A 26
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A 15
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 16
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 20
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 26
119

3rd — Mt. Tabor Series: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 70
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 80
300

48

Portland, OR

M

652

808

1

2

A

2

4

December 9, 2006

December 31, 2014