Alex Kroman

Event Category
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B
5 Ninkrossi CX Category B
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men)
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men)
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men)
21 Battle at Barlow Category B
16 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Men B
16 Hood River Double Cross Category B
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men
13 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
247 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men
29 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
32 Silverton RR Men 3
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
147 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men
26 King's Valley Men 3
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3
56 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
20 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3
75 Cherry Pie Men 3

166th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
75 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
20 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 1
56 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 1
26 King's Valley Men 3 1
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 1
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
32 Silverton RR Men 3 1
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men 1
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men 1
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men 1
16 Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
21 Battle at Barlow Category B 1
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 1
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
5 Ninkrossi CX Category B 1
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 1
35

49th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
63 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men B 238
129 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 172
27 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 274
684

63rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 10
5 Ninkrossi CX Category B 11
21

129th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 9
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
10

27th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men 26
26

15th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 24
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 40
64

34

Portland, OR

M

4829

2

3

B

3

5

Not a current member