Athletes Lounge Cycling Team

Event Name
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Amy VanTassel
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Christopher Bagg
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Peter Casey
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alex Dombroski
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christopher Bagg
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery jennifer phillips
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bob Rakoz
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Casey
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amy VanTassel
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Sara Schmitt
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Julie Kowal
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Kristin Duyn
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Christopher Bagg
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Alex Dombroski
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Bob Rakoz
1 Redmond Golf Cross Amy VanTassel
5 Redmond Golf Cross Christopher Bagg
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Whitney Dawson
29 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Robert Jackson
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sara Schmitt
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Hope Zak
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Laura Davies
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Holly Henderson
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Susan Moote
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Cynthia Breene
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Lindsay Jackson
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Amy VanTassel
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Peter Casey
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Bob Rakoz
37 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Kiel Fletcher
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Matt Walkky
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ryan Houck
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Bill Thompson
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Scott Decker
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Mike Wenrick
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Patrick Flanagan
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Alex Dombroski
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Elizabeth Gardiner
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kristin Duyn
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Peter Casey
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Daniel Recordon
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Robert Jackson
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Zach Wiens
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Alex Dombroski
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Amy VanTassel
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sara Schmitt
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Holly Henderson
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Hope Zak
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Laura Davies
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Susan Moote
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cynthia Breene
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Lindsay Jackson
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bruce Winters
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kiel Fletcher
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Greg Dufour
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Whitney Dawson
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Scott Decker
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Zach Wiens
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Peter Casey
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Amy VanTassel
82 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Elizabeth Gardiner
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Samuel Bradshaw
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Daniel Recordon
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tom Kretz
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sara Schmitt
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Julie Kowal
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Elizabeth Gardiner
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Laura Davies
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kristin Duyn
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Susan Moote
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Robyn Pfeifer
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Darcie Elliott-Wiens
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ryan Houck
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nikolas Heagy
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Greg Dufour
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt Walkky
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kiel Fletcher
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bob Rakoz
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Cynthia Breene
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kiel Fletcher
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Bob Rakoz
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Greg Dufour
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Bill Thompson
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Tom Kretz
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Scott Decker
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Zach Wiens
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Mike Wenrick
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Whitney Dawson
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Christopher Bagg
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Hope Zak
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Whitney Dawson
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ryan Houck
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Daniel Recordon
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Peter Casey
83 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bruce Winters
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Scott Decker
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Zach Wiens
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Wenrick
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bill Thompson
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Elizabeth Gardiner
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex jennifer phillips
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sara Schmitt
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Holly Henderson
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Hope Zak
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Laura Davies
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kristin Duyn
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Cynthia Breene
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Amy VanTassel
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Greg Dufour
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Scott Decker
15 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Kiel Fletcher
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Walkky
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Daniel Recordon
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Jackson
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Zach Wiens
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scott Decker
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bill Thompson
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Greg Dufour
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amy VanTassel
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lindsay Jackson
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Darcie Elliott-Wiens
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Elizabeth Gardiner
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery jennifer phillips
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Julie Kowal
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sara Schmitt
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Laura Davies
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hope Zak
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristin Duyn
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hope Zak
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Darcie Elliott-Wiens
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristin Duyn
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lindsay Jackson
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Laura Davies
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sara Schmitt
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Julie Kowal
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery jennifer phillips
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Whitney Dawson
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Elizabeth Gardiner
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Jackson
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Daniel Recordon
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Campbell
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Walkky
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Greg Dufour
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Jackson
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bill Thompson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Casey
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amy VanTassel
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lindsay Jackson
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Whitney Dawson
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scott Decker
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Zach Wiens
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Laura Davies
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Kristin Duyn
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Laura Davies
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Julie Kowal
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Kristin Duyn
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Hope Zak
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Amy VanTassel
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Daniel Recordon
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Samuel Bradshaw
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Christopher Bagg
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Steve Chapin
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Elizabeth Gardiner
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Kristin Duyn
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Hope Zak
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Amy VanTassel
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Daniel Recordon
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Christopher Bagg
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Peter Casey
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Robert Jackson
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Whitney Dawson
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Scott Decker
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Tom Kretz
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bob Rakoz
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Philip Hatton
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Daniel Recordon
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes jennifer phillips
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Julie Kowal
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Whitney Dawson
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Elizabeth Gardiner
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Laura Davies
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sara Schmitt
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Hope Zak
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ryan Houck
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Cynthia Breene
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Lindsay Jackson
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Zed Linford
111 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jake Linford
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Peter Casey
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Greg Dufour
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matt Walkky
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kiel Fletcher
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Steve Campbell
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kristin Duyn
13 Cross-Word CX Challenge Greg Dufour
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Kiel Fletcher
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge Scott Decker
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Decker
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Casey
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Nikolas Heagy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Recordon
15 Blind Date at the Dairy jennifer phillips
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Laura Davies
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kowal
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Cynthia Breene
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Elizabeth Bassett
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Holly Henderson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Jackson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Wiens
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Wenrick
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Elizabeth Gardiner
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Daniel Recordon
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier Robert Jackson
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sara Schmitt
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Julie Kowal
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kristin Duyn
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Robyn Pfeifer
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Darcie Elliott-Wiens
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Holly Henderson
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Philip Hatton
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matt Walkky
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ryan Houck
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nikolas Heagy
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Josh Speer
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Zach Wiens
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Scott Decker
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Bob Rakoz
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Greg Dufour
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Jackson
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Casey
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Laura Davies
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kowal
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristin Duyn
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom Kietz
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Wiens
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Decker
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Dufour
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Rakoz
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Greg Dufour
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Walkky
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan Houck
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Scott Decker
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Zach Wiens
84 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kiel Fletcher
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bob Rakoz
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Philip Hatton
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Amy VanTassel
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Daniel Recordon
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Samuel Bradshaw
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Robert Jackson
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bruce Winters
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Laura Davies
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Julie Kowal
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sara Schmitt
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Hope Zak
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kristin Duyn
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Darcie Elliott-Wiens
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cynthia Breene
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Peter Casey
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Scott Decker
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Greg Dufour
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Nikolas Heagy
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Robyn Pfeifer
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Julie Kowal
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Laura Davies
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Wiens
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Jackson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Christopher Bagg
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Chapin
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Nikolas Heagy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Recordon
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Laura Davies
8 Blind Date at the Dairy jennifer phillips
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kowal
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristin Duyn
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Darcie Elliott-Wiens
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Cynthia Breene
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Lindsay Jackson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Holly Henderson
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Decker
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy VanTassel
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Rakoz
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Walkky
21 Battle At Barlow Robert Jackson
2 Battle At Barlow Kristin Duyn
11 Battle At Barlow Hope Zak
1 Battle At Barlow Julie Kowal
10 Battle At Barlow Amy VanTassel
9 Battle At Barlow Steve Chapin
28 Battle At Barlow Matt Walkky
8 Battle At Barlow Nikolas Heagy
3 Battle At Barlow Josh Speer
3 Battle At Barlow Bob Rakoz
10 Battle At Barlow Zach Wiens
6 Battle At Barlow Greg Dufour
1 Battle At Barlow Daniel Recordon
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Laura Davies
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Sara Schmitt
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Peter Casey
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Scott Decker
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Zach Wiens
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Greg Dufour
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kowal
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Josh Speer
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Recordon
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Cynthia Breene
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy VanTassel
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Wiens
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Walkky
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Dufour
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Zach Wiens
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Scott Decker
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Laura Davies
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Hope Zak
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Sara Schmitt
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Ryan Houck
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Josh Speer
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Decker
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Houck
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy VanTassel
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Casey
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Josh Speer
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Recordon
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Laura Davies
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Hope Zak
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Darcie Elliott-Wiens
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Sara Schmitt
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kowal
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Walkky
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Wiens
1 Hood River Double Cross Greg Dufour
20 Hood River Double Cross Robert Jackson
DNF Hood River Double Cross Scott Decker
5 Hood River Double Cross Hope Zak
5 Hood River Double Cross Lindsay Jackson
DNF Hood River Double Cross Matt Wackey
8 Hood River Double Cross Amy VanTassel
DNF Hood River Double Cross Steve Chapin
23 Hood River Double Cross Peter Casey
6 Hood River Double Cross Josh Spear
3 Hood River Double Cross Laura Davies
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Josh Spear
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Greg Dufour
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Julie Kowal
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Amy VanTassel
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Philip Hatton
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Peter Casey
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Scott Decker
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Josh Spear
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Laura Davies
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Hope Zak
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Philip Hatton
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jake Linford
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Peter Casey
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Lindsay Jackson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Ryan Houck
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Robert Jackson
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Hope Zak
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Laura Davies
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Walkky
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Amy VanTassel
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Peter Casey
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Josh Spear
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Peter Casey
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Laura Davies
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Philip Hatton
8 Portland Short Track Series Laura Davies
11 Portland Short Track Series Peter Casey
9 Portland Short Track Series Laura Davies
9 Portland Short Track Series Peter Casey
DNF High Cascades 100 Hope Zak
14 Tuesday PIR Jason Pfeifer
12 Portland Short Track Series Peter Casey
7 Portland Short Track Series Laura Davies
4 Test of Endurance Hope Zak
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Garren Watkins
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Bill Thompson
33 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bagg
4 Pickett's Charge XC Jeanne Beko
22 Portland Short Track Series Peter Casey
14 Portland Short Track Series Laura Davies
3 Portland Short Track Series Peter Casey
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Peter Casey
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Laura Davies
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jeanne Beko
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Hope Zak
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Laura Davies
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Peter Casey
91 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bagg
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Adam Schwind
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival T-Roy Brown
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Amy VanTassel
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Joann Symonette
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Steve Campbell
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival ben conte
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Jennifer Greeve
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Hope Zak
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival T-Roy Brown
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Steve Campbell
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Amy VanTassel
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Joann Symonette
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Jennifer Greeve
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival ben conte
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Hope Zak
38 Kings Valley Road Race Christopher Bagg
2 Mudslinger XC Hope Zak
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Christopher Bagg
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Christopher Bagg
21 Dirty Circles Jeanne Beko
10 Dirty Circles Jeanne Beko
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Jeanne Beko
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Jeanne Beko
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Jeanne Beko
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Peter Casey
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Peter Casey
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Laura Davies