Brian Hart Jr.

Event Category
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 13-14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Unicycle
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Unicycle
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Unicycle
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Unicycle
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category C
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede BMX
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category C
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Unicycle
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14
1 Hood River Double Cross Category C
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men
16 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Singlespeed
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men
7 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men
10 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35
2 Oregon 24 DUO - OPEN MEN
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35
77 High Cascades 100 Open Men
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35
10 Test of Endurance 100K Open Men
39 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN
2 Tuesday PIR Juniors
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35
17 Dirty Circles Men 4/5
14 Dirty Circles Men 4/5
20 Dirty Circles Men 4/5
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 15-18 Men
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Men U35
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men
18 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Cat 2 Men
15 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men U35
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
38 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 817
817

75th — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
25 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 276
276

38th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 298
50 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 251
33 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Junior Men 268
817

44th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
21 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men C 280
151 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Category 4 Men 150
28 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 273
703

208th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
29 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men B 272
272

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men U35 3
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Men U35 5
8

25th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men 8
8

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men 10
10

151st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 2
2

50th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 15-18 Men 14
14

3rd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 20
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 26
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 22
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 30
98

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 6
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B 15
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 8
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 12
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B 9
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 2
52

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 13
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 14
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 13
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 13
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 10
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 13
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 11
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 12
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 15
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 7
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 15
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 15
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 13
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 30
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 9
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 14
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 15
271

4th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 15-18 Men 1
14 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 1
17 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 1
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 1
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 1
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 1
2 Tuesday PIR Juniors 1
39 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN 1
10 Test of Endurance 100K Open Men 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 1
77 High Cascades 100 Open Men 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 1
2 Oregon 24 DUO - OPEN MEN 1
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 1
10 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men 1
7 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men 1
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men 1
16 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Singlespeed 1
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 1
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Unicycle 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 1
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category C 1
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede BMX 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category C 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 1
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 1
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle 1
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 1
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 1
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B 1
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 1
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Unicycle 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 1
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B 1
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 1
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Unicycle 1
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 1
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 1
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 1
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Unicycle 1
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 1
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 1
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 1
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Unicycle 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 1
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle 1
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 1
76

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Category C 15
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 11
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category C 5
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category C 15
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 12
58

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 20
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle 20
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Unicycle 20
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 20
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 20
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 20
120

12th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 15
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 16
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 12
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 14
67

26th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 9
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 1
10

13th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men B

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 13
13

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Unicycle

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Unicycle 15
15

3rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 12
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 10
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 10
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 10
42

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category C

Event Category Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Category C 15
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 7
22

15

Washougal, WA

M

8803

8028

2

2

B

JR/5

5

August 3, 2010

December 31, 2014