Jens Voigt's Army

Event Category Name
24 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B Edward Rogers
45 Cross Crusade Category A Benjamin Farver
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Benjamin Farver
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Dylan Robbins
64 Cross Crusade Category B Edward Rogers
8 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Borum
34 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
21 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Benjamin Farver
11 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Borum
1 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Glass
26 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
39 Cross Crusade Category B Dylan Robbins
16 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Borum
16 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Borum
1 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Glass
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men B Jason Borum
10 Blind Date Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
36 Blind Date Men B Jason Borum
1 Blind Date Men B Benjamin Farver
27 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Edward Rogers
11 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Borum
5 Cross Crusade Category B Benjamin Farver
1 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Glass
14 Blind Date Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
12 Blind Date Men B Dylan Robbins
6 Blind Date Men B Jason Borum
3 Blind Date Men B Benjamin Farver
51 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Glass
51 Cross Crusade Category B Dylan Robbins
12 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Borum
13 Blind Date Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
40 Blind Date Men B Edward Rogers
9 Blind Date Men B Dylan Robbins
2 Blind Date Men B Jason Borum
13 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Glass
DNF Blind Date Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
17 Blind Date Singlespeed Jason Borum
23 Blind Date Men B Edward Rogers
3 Blind Date Men B Benjamin Farver
14 Blind Date Women B Anna Kuhlow
35 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
16 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Borum
5 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Glass
57 Blind Date Singlespeed Jason Borum
23 Blind Date Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
41 Blind Date Men B Edward Rogers
2 Blind Date Beginner Women Anna Kuhlow
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jason Borum
3 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Anna Kuhlow
DNF Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Jason Borum
27 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
33 Battle at Barlow Category B Benjamin Farver
24 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
11 Hood River Double Cross Category B Jason Borum
16 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jason Borum
10 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Men Jason Borum
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Men Benjamin Farver
8 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1 Men (19-39) Brian Happ
DNF Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1/Category 2 Women (U34) Megan Kent
17 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1 Men (19-39) Brian Happ
8 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Category 1 Men (19-39) Brian Happ
DNF Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Category 1/Category 2 Women (U34) Megan Kent
9 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Chainless Category 1 Men (Expert) Brian Happ
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women and Category 4 Jeff Menown
1 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 Edward Rogers
12 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
11 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 3/4 Jason Borum
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Jeff Menown
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Jeff Menown
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Jeff Menown
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Borum
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
30 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Edward Rogers
20 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Cody Gervasi
14 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Dylan Robbins
11 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Stephen Glass
7 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Jason Borum
3 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Benjamin Farver
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Category 4/5 Points Race Jeff Menown
10 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer Jeff Menown
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 45-49 Sprints Jeff Menown
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Borum
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dylan Robbins
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Glass
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Edward Rogers
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Edward Rogers
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Stephen Glass
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Jason Borum
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Edward Rogers
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Edward Rogers
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dylan Robbins
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Glass
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Borum
26 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Category 1 Men (19-39) Brian Happ
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Borum
19 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 3/4 Edward Rogers
7 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
3 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 3/4 Jason Borum
4 OUCH: Combined Combined Jason Borum
1 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Jason Borum
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Edward Rogers
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Jason Borum
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dylan Robbins
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Edward Rogers
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Borum
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Cody Gervasi
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jason Borum
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Jason Borum
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Borum
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Edward Rogers
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Cody Gervasi
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jason Borum
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Borum
23 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 1 Men (19-39) Brian Happ
8 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Dylan Robbins
8 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Jason Borum
28 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 Stephen Glass
7 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jason Borum
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jason Borum
25 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
18 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Cody Gervasi
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jason Borum
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
2 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Brian Happ
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jason Borum
15 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Category 1 Men (19-39) Brian Happ
15 Oregon Super D Hood River Category 1 Men (19-39) Brian Happ
9 Silverton RR Champs Men 4/5 Jason Borum
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Borum
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
13 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Brian Happ
13 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Brian Happ