Cameron Beard

Event
2 USGP of Cyclocross
2 USGP of Cyclocross
1 GPMC: Winter Cross
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
4 GPMC: Winter Cross
37 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
4 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results
3 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
2 Cross Crusade
2 JCS after Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
15 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
2 JCS after Psycho Cross
2 Psycho Cross
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
1 Cross Crusade
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings
5 Cross Crusade
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings
2 GPMC: Heiser CX
3 Cross Crusade
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
1 Battle at Barlow
3 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion
3 CrossAflixion Cup
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
2 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River
2 Hood River Double Cross
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings
DNS Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
6 Kruger's Kermesse
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
4 OBRA Criterium
4 OBRA Criterium
4 Central Oregon Crit Finale
7 Vancouver Criterium
2 Vancouver Criterium
3 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium
6 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium
2 Central Oregon Crit
1 Pickett's Charge
7 Central Oregon Crit
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Central Oregon Crit
3 Return on the Jedi XC
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
3 Silverton RR Champs
7 Bear Springs XC
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Silverton RR Champs

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event
18 2011 Overall BAR

18th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
6 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
8 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR
26 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

103rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
9 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

113th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
82 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
3 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR

388th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
94 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August

68th — 2011 Ironman

Event
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC
7 Bear Springs XC
3 Silverton RR Champs
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
3 Return on the Jedi XC
4 Central Oregon Crit
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
7 Central Oregon Crit
1 Pickett's Charge
2 Central Oregon Crit
6 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium
3 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium
2 Vancouver Criterium
7 Vancouver Criterium
4 Central Oregon Crit Finale
4 OBRA Criterium
4 OBRA Criterium
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
6 Kruger's Kermesse
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
3 CrossAflixion Cup
1 Battle at Barlow
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
3 Cross Crusade
2 GPMC: Heiser CX
5 Cross Crusade
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi
1 Cross Crusade
2 Psycho Cross
15 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross
3 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
1 GPMC: Winter Cross
4 GPMC: Winter Cross
2 USGP of Cyclocross
2 USGP of Cyclocross

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC
7 Bear Springs XC
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
3 Return on the Jedi XC
1 Pickett's Charge
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
7 Vancouver Criterium
4 OBRA Criterium

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium
3 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium
2 Vancouver Criterium
4 OBRA Criterium

82nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series

94th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
15 Cross Crusade
4 GPMC: Winter Cross

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 Kruger's Kermesse
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River
3 CrossAflixion Cup
1 Battle at Barlow
3 Cross Crusade
2 GPMC: Heiser CX
5 Cross Crusade
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi
1 Cross Crusade
2 Psycho Cross
2 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross
3 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
1 GPMC: Winter Cross
2 USGP of Cyclocross
2 USGP of Cyclocross

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
3 Cross Crusade
1 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
3 Cross Crusade

1st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
1 Battle at Barlow

16

Bend, OR

M

9041

8074

1

3

A

3

5

September 28, 2010

December 31, 2014